Schedules

Varsity Girls Volleyball


29 Aug

6:00 pm

St. Michael Cardinals
@
Window Rock Fighting Scouts
Window Rock High School Freedom 3-2

29 Aug

6:00 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Xavier Prep Gators
Xavier College Preparatory Freedom 0-3

29 Aug

6:30 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Page Sand Devils
Page High School Freedom 3-2

29 Aug

6:30 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom 0-3

29 Aug

6:30 pm

Valley (Sanders) Pirates
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns High School Region 0-3

30 Aug

5:00 pm

Baboquivari Warriors
@
ASDB Sentinels
Arizona State Schools for the Deaf and the Blind Freedom 3-1

30 Aug

5:00 pm

Joseph City Wildcats
@
Basis School Flagstaff Yeti
Flagstaff Family YMCA Region 3-0

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Arcadia Titans
Arcadia High School Region 3-1

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Willow Canyon Wildcats
@
Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Freedom 3-2

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Cienega Bobcats
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom 1-3

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Region 3-0

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Southwest (CA) (El Centro CA)
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom 2-3

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
Desert View Jaguars
Desert View High School Freedom 1-3

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Buena Colts
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom 3-1

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
Ganado Hornets
Ganado High School Freedom 2-3

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
@
Globe Tigers
Globe High School Freedom 3-1

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Tempe Buffaloes
@
Higley Knights
Higley High School Region 0-3

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom 0-3

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Lake Havasu Knights
@
Kingman Bulldogs
Kingman High School Freedom 3-0

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Coronado Dons
@
Metro Tech Knights
Metro Tech High School Freedom 3-2

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Nogales Apaches
@
Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Freedom 3-1

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Fountain Hills Falcons
@
North Pointe Prep Falcons
North Pointe Preparatory Region 3-0

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Tanque Verde Hawks
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom 3-0

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Cholla Chargers
@
Pueblo Magnet Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Freedom 0-3

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Rio Rico Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom 0-3

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Sahuarita Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Freedom 3-0

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Walden Grove Red Wolves
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom 0-3

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom 3-2

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Rancho Solano Prep Mustangs
@
Scottsdale Christian Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom 0-3

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Cactus Shadows Falcons
@
Shadow Mountain Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School Region 3-0

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Horizon Honors Eagles
@
Snowflake Lobos
Snowflake High School Freedom 1-3

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Academy of Tucson Lynx
@
St. Augustine Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom 0-3

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Glendale Prep Griffins
@
Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Freedom 3-0

30 Aug

6:00 pm

NFL Yet HS and JH Eagles
@
Valley Lutheran Flames
Valley Lutheran High School Freedom 0-3

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Independence Patriots
@
Washington Rams
Washington High School Freedom 3-0

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
@
Winslow Bulldogs
Winslow High School Freedom 3-1

30 Aug

6:30 pm

Empire Ravens
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 3-0

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
North Mustangs
North High School Freedom 3-0

31 Aug

4:00 pm

Mogollon Mustangs
@
Mayer Wildcats
Mayer High School Region 3-0

31 Aug

5:00 pm

San Pasqual Warriors
@
Antelope Union Rams
Antelope Union High School Freedom 1-3

31 Aug

5:00 pm

Valley Union Blue Devils
@
Bisbee Pumas
Bisbee High School Freedom 3-0

31 Aug

5:00 pm

Superior Jr./Sr. Panthers
@
Bowie/San Simon Cougars
Bowie High School Freedom 0-3

31 Aug

5:00 pm

Morenci Jr./Sr. Wildcats
@
Cobre (NM) (Bayard NM)
Cobre (NM) (Bayard NM) Freedom 1-3

31 Aug

5:00 pm

Greyhills Academy Fightin' Knights
@
El Capitan Eagles
El Capitan High School Region 3-1

31 Aug

5:00 pm

San Carlos Braves
@
Fort Thomas Apaches
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 0-3

31 Aug

5:00 pm

Salome Frogs
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 0-3

31 Aug

5:00 pm

Scottsdale Prep Spartans
@
Phoenix Country Day Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 0-3

31 Aug

5:00 pm

Gilbert Classical Spartans
@
Tempe Prep Knights
Tempe Preparatory Academy Freedom 0-3

31 Aug

5:00 pm

Lake Havasu Knights
@
Yuma Catholic Shamrocks
Yuma Catholic Freedom 3-1

31 Aug

5:30 pm

Agua Fria Owls
@
Vista Grande Spartans
Vista Grande High School Freedom 3-0