6A Schedules

Varsity Girls Volleyball


01 Oct

6:00 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Freedom

01 Oct

6:00 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Freedom

01 Oct

6:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Region

01 Oct

6:00 pm

Xavier Prep Gators
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Freedom

01 Oct

6:00 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Region

01 Oct

6:00 pm

Basha Bears
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Region

01 Oct

6:00 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Region

01 Oct

6:00 pm

Westview Knights
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Region

01 Oct

6:00 pm

North Mustangs
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Region

01 Oct

6:00 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Region

02 Oct

6:00 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Region

02 Oct

6:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Region

02 Oct

6:00 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Region

02 Oct

6:00 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Calexico (CA) (Calexico CA)
Calexico (CA) (Calexico CA) Freedom

02 Oct

6:00 pm

Westview Knights
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Region

02 Oct

6:00 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Region

02 Oct

6:00 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Region

02 Oct

6:00 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Region

02 Oct

6:00 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom

02 Oct

6:00 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
La Joya Community Lobos
La Joya Community High School Region

02 Oct

6:00 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Region

02 Oct

6:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
North Mustangs
North High School Region

02 Oct

6:00 pm

Xavier Prep Gators
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Region

02 Oct

6:00 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Region

02 Oct

6:00 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Region

02 Oct

6:00 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Region

02 Oct

6:00 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Region

03 Oct

4:00 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Region

03 Oct

6:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Region

03 Oct

6:00 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Region

03 Oct

6:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Region

03 Oct

6:00 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Region

03 Oct

6:00 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Region

03 Oct

6:00 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Region

03 Oct

6:00 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
North Mustangs
North High School Region

03 Oct

6:00 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom

03 Oct

6:00 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Region

03 Oct

6:00 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Region

03 Oct

6:00 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Region

03 Oct

6:00 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Freedom

07 Oct

6:00 pm

Yuma Criminals
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom

07 Oct

6:00 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Region

08 Oct

6:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Region

08 Oct

6:00 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Region

08 Oct

6:00 pm

Xavier Prep Gators
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Region

08 Oct

6:00 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Region

08 Oct

6:00 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Region