6A Schedules

Varsity Girls Volleyball


18 Sep

6:00 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom

18 Sep

6:00 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom

18 Sep

6:00 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Region

18 Sep

6:00 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Xavier Prep Gators
Xavier College Preparatory Freedom

19 Sep

6:00 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom

19 Sep

6:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom

19 Sep

6:00 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Freedom

19 Sep

6:00 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom

19 Sep

6:00 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom

19 Sep

6:00 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom

19 Sep

6:00 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Freedom

19 Sep

6:00 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
La Joya Community Lobos
La Joya Community High School Region

19 Sep

6:00 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Freedom

19 Sep

6:00 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Metro Tech Knights
Metro Tech High School Freedom

19 Sep

6:00 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom

19 Sep

6:00 pm

Westview Knights
@
North Mustangs
North High School Freedom

19 Sep

6:00 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom

19 Sep

6:00 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom

19 Sep

6:00 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Freedom

19 Sep

6:00 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom

20 Sep

6:00 pm

Calipatria (CA) (Calipatria CA)
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom

23 Sep

6:00 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom

23 Sep

6:00 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Freedom

23 Sep

6:00 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom

23 Sep

6:00 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Region

24 Sep

6:00 pm

Metro Tech Knights
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom

24 Sep

6:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom

24 Sep

6:00 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Region

24 Sep

6:00 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Region

24 Sep

6:00 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Region

24 Sep

6:00 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Region

24 Sep

6:00 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Region

24 Sep

6:00 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom

24 Sep

6:00 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Region

24 Sep

6:00 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Region

24 Sep

6:00 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
North Mustangs
North High School Freedom

24 Sep

6:00 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom

24 Sep

6:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Freedom

24 Sep

6:00 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Region

24 Sep

6:00 pm

Basha Bears
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Freedom

24 Sep

6:00 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Region

24 Sep

6:00 pm

Westview Knights
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Region

24 Sep

6:00 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Xavier Prep Gators
Xavier College Preparatory Freedom

25 Sep

6:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom

25 Sep

6:00 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Region

25 Sep

6:00 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom

25 Sep

6:00 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom

25 Sep

6:00 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Region

25 Sep

6:00 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom

25 Sep

6:00 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Region