6A Schedules

Varsity Girls Volleyball


08 Oct

6:00 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Region

09 Oct

6:00 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Region

09 Oct

6:00 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Region

09 Oct

6:00 pm

Basha Bears
@
Xavier Prep Gators
Xavier College Preparatory Region

10 Oct

6:00 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Region

10 Oct

6:00 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Region

10 Oct

6:00 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Region
11 Oct 8:00 am Birdcage Classic Chaparral High School
Invitational

14 Oct

6:00 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Region

14 Oct

6:00 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom

14 Oct

6:00 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Region

15 Oct

6:00 pm

North Mustangs
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Region

15 Oct

6:00 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom

15 Oct

6:00 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Region

15 Oct

6:00 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Region

15 Oct

6:00 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Region

15 Oct

6:00 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Region

15 Oct

6:00 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
La Joya Community Lobos
La Joya Community High School Region

15 Oct

6:00 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Region

15 Oct

6:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Region

15 Oct

6:00 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom

15 Oct

6:00 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Region

15 Oct

6:00 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Region

16 Oct

6:00 pm

Sierra Linda Bulldogs
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Freedom

16 Oct

6:00 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Freedom

16 Oct

6:00 pm

Xavier Prep Gators
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Region

16 Oct

6:00 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Region

16 Oct

6:00 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Region

16 Oct

6:00 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
North Mustangs
North High School Region

16 Oct

6:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Region

16 Oct

6:00 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Region

16 Oct

6:00 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Region

16 Oct

6:00 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Region

16 Oct

6:00 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Region

16 Oct

6:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Region

17 Oct

6:00 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Region

17 Oct

6:00 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Region

17 Oct

6:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Region

17 Oct

6:00 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Region

17 Oct

6:00 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Region

17 Oct

6:00 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Region

17 Oct

6:00 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Region

17 Oct

6:00 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
North Mustangs
North High School Region

17 Oct

6:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom

17 Oct

6:00 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Region

17 Oct

6:00 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Region

17 Oct

6:00 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Xavier Prep Gators
Xavier College Preparatory Freedom

18 Oct

6:00 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom

21 Oct

6:00 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Metro Tech Knights
Metro Tech High School Freedom

22 Oct

6:00 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Region