5A Schedules

Varsity Boys Volleyball


08 Apr

5:30 pm

McClintock Chargers
@
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Region

08 Apr

5:30 pm

Centennial Coyotes
@
Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Region

08 Apr

5:30 pm

St. Mary's Knights
@
Cactus Cobras
Cactus High School Region

08 Apr

5:30 pm

Northwest Christian Crusaders
@
Combs Coyotes
Combs High School Freedom

08 Apr

5:30 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
Fountain Hills Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Region

08 Apr

5:30 pm

Gilbert Christian Knights
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Region

08 Apr

5:30 pm

Desert Edge Scorpions
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Region

08 Apr

5:30 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Region

08 Apr

5:30 pm

Metro Tech Knights
@
Willow Canyon Wildcats
Willow Canyon High School Region

08 Apr

6:00 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Catalina Foothills Falcons
Marana High School Region

08 Apr

6:00 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Region

09 Apr

5:00 pm

Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
@
Central Bobcats
Central High School Region

09 Apr

5:00 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Metro Tech Knights
Metro Tech High School Region

09 Apr

5:00 pm

Palo Verde Magnet Titans
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Region

09 Apr

5:30 pm

Benjamin Franklin Chargers
@
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Region

09 Apr

5:30 pm

AZ College Prep Knights
@
American Leadership Academy - QC Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Region

09 Apr

5:30 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Region

09 Apr

5:30 pm

Agua Fria Owls
@
Cactus Cobras
Cactus High School Region

09 Apr

5:30 pm

Horizon Honors Eagles
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom

09 Apr

5:30 pm

Northwest Christian Crusaders
@
Casteel Colts
Casteel High School Freedom

09 Apr

5:30 pm

Dysart Demons
@
Centennial Coyotes
Centennial High School Region

09 Apr

5:30 pm

Notre Dame Prep Saints
@
Combs Coyotes
Combs High School Freedom

09 Apr

5:30 pm

St. Mary's Knights
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Region

09 Apr

5:30 pm

Prescott Badgers
@
Desert Edge Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Region

09 Apr

5:30 pm

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
Fountain Hills Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Region

09 Apr

5:30 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
Gilbert Christian Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Region

09 Apr

5:30 pm

Peoria Panthers
@
Higley Knights
Higley High School Freedom

09 Apr

5:30 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Region

09 Apr

5:30 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
McClintock Chargers
McClintock High School Region

09 Apr

5:30 pm

Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Spartans
@
Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Freedom

09 Apr

5:30 pm

Willow Canyon Wildcats
@
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School Region

09 Apr

5:30 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
St. Augustine Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region

09 Apr

5:30 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Region

09 Apr

6:00 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Catalina Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Region

09 Apr

6:00 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Pueblo Magnet Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Region

09 Apr

6:00 pm

Cienega Bobcats
@
Sabino Sabercats
Sabino High School Region

09 Apr

6:00 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Region

10 Apr

5:00 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Dysart Demons
Dysart High School Region

13 Apr

5:30 pm

Peoria Panthers
@
Agua Fria Owls
Agua Fria High School Freedom

14 Apr

4:00 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Region

14 Apr

4:00 pm

Fountain Hills Falcons
@
Horizon Honors Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Freedom

14 Apr

5:00 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Region

14 Apr

5:00 pm

Palo Verde Magnet Titans
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Region

14 Apr

5:00 pm

Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Region

14 Apr

5:30 pm

Peoria Panthers
@
AZ College Prep Knights
Arizona College Prep Freedom

14 Apr

5:30 pm

Dysart Demons
@
Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Region

14 Apr

5:30 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Casteel Colts
Casteel High School Region

14 Apr

5:30 pm

Metro Tech Knights
@
Central Bobcats
Central High School Region

14 Apr

5:30 pm

Cactus Cobras
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Region