5A Schedules

Varsity Boys Volleyball


02 Apr

5:30 pm

Casteel Colts
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom

02 Apr

5:30 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom

02 Apr

5:30 pm

Desert Edge Scorpions
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Freedom

02 Apr

5:30 pm

Gilbert Christian Knights
@
Notre Dame Prep Saints
Notre Dame Preparatory Freedom

02 Apr

5:30 pm

American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North Eagles
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom

02 Apr

5:30 pm

Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
@
Poston Butte Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom

02 Apr

5:30 pm

Horizon Honors Eagles
@
Prescott Badgers
Prescott High School Freedom

02 Apr

5:30 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Region

02 Apr

5:30 pm

Combs Coyotes
@
Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Freedom

02 Apr

5:30 pm

Peoria Panthers
@
St. Mary's Knights
St. Mary's High School Freedom

02 Apr

6:00 pm

Cienega Bobcats
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Amphitheater High School Region

02 Apr

6:00 pm

Pueblo Magnet Warriors
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Region

02 Apr

6:00 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Region

02 Apr

6:00 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Desert View Jaguars
Desert View High School Region

02 Apr

6:00 pm

Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Region
03 Apr 1:00 pm Lancer Invitational Salpointe Catholic High School
Invitational

03 Apr

4:00 pm

Metro Tech Knights
@
Dysart Demons
Dysart High School Region

06 Apr

6:00 pm

Phoenix Christian Cougars
@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom

06 Apr

6:00 pm

Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Region

07 Apr

4:00 pm

McClintock Chargers
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Region

07 Apr

5:00 pm

Casteel Colts
@
Horizon Honors Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Freedom

07 Apr

5:00 pm

Catalina Trojans
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Region

07 Apr

5:00 pm

Central Bobcats
@
Willow Canyon Wildcats
Willow Canyon High School Region

07 Apr

5:30 pm

Sabino Sabercats
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Amphitheater High School Region

07 Apr

5:30 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Region

07 Apr

5:30 pm

AZ College Prep Knights
@
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Region

07 Apr

5:30 pm

Centennial Coyotes
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Region

07 Apr

5:30 pm

Combs Coyotes
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Region

07 Apr

5:30 pm

Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Region

07 Apr

5:30 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Region

07 Apr

5:30 pm

American Leadership Academy - QC Patriots
@
Fountain Hills Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Region

07 Apr

5:30 pm

BASIS Phoenix Firebirds
@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom

07 Apr

5:30 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Metro Tech Knights
Metro Tech High School Region

07 Apr

5:30 pm

Higley Knights
@
Notre Dame Prep Saints
Notre Dame Preparatory Freedom

07 Apr

5:30 pm

Poston Butte Broncos
@
Peoria Panthers
Peoria High School Freedom

07 Apr

5:30 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Freedom

07 Apr

5:30 pm

Gilbert Christian Knights
@
Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Region

07 Apr

5:30 pm

Dysart Demons
@
Verrado Vipers
Verrado High School Region

07 Apr

5:30 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Williams Field Black Hawks
Williams Field High School Freedom

07 Apr

6:00 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Cienega Bobcats
Cienega High School Region

07 Apr

6:00 pm

Sahuaro Cougars
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Region

07 Apr

6:00 pm

Buena Colts
@
Marana Tigers
Marana High School Region

07 Apr

6:00 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Region

08 Apr

4:00 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Region

08 Apr

5:00 pm

Central Bobcats
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Region

08 Apr

5:00 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Catalina Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Region

08 Apr

5:00 pm

Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Region

08 Apr

5:30 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Agua Fria Owls
Agua Fria High School Region

08 Apr

5:30 pm

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
American Leadership Academy - QC Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Region