5A Schedules

Varsity Boys Volleyball


26 Mar

5:30 pm

Horizon Honors Eagles
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom

26 Mar

5:30 pm

Fountain Hills Falcons
@
Combs Coyotes
Combs High School Freedom

26 Mar

5:30 pm

Poston Butte Broncos
@
Gilbert Christian Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom

26 Mar

5:30 pm

AZ College Prep Knights
@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom

26 Mar

5:30 pm

Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom

26 Mar

5:30 pm

Ironwood Eagles
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Freedom

26 Mar

5:30 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Freedom

26 Mar

5:30 pm

Benjamin Franklin Chargers
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom

26 Mar

5:30 pm

Notre Dame Prep Saints
@
Prescott Badgers
Prescott High School Freedom

26 Mar

5:30 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Williams Field Black Hawks
Williams Field High School Freedom

26 Mar

5:30 pm

Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
@
Willow Canyon Wildcats
Willow Canyon High School Freedom

26 Mar

6:00 pm

Pueblo Magnet Warriors
@
Cienega Bobcats
Cienega High School Region

31 Mar

5:00 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Horizon Honors Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Freedom

31 Mar

5:00 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Region

31 Mar

5:30 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Region

31 Mar

5:30 pm

American Leadership Academy - QC Patriots
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom

31 Mar

5:30 pm

Desert Edge Scorpions
@
Centennial Coyotes
Centennial High School Freedom

31 Mar

5:30 pm

Ironwood Eagles
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom

31 Mar

5:30 pm

Phoenix Christian Cougars
@
Gilbert Christian Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom

31 Mar

5:30 pm

Poston Butte Broncos
@
McClintock Chargers
McClintock High School Freedom

31 Mar

5:30 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Freedom

31 Mar

5:30 pm

BASIS Phoenix Firebirds
@
Metro Tech Knights
Metro Tech High School Freedom

31 Mar

5:30 pm

Prescott Badgers
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom

31 Mar

5:30 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Freedom

31 Mar

5:30 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
St. Augustine Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region

31 Mar

5:30 pm

Dysart Demons
@
St. Mary's Knights
St. Mary's High School Freedom

31 Mar

5:30 pm

Agua Fria Owls
@
Verrado Vipers
Verrado High School Freedom

31 Mar

5:30 pm

Notre Dame Prep Saints
@
Williams Field Black Hawks
Williams Field High School Freedom

31 Mar

6:00 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Freedom

31 Mar

6:00 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Catalina Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Region

31 Mar

6:00 pm

Sabino Sabercats
@
Marana Tigers
Marana High School Region

31 Mar

6:00 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
Pueblo Magnet Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Region

31 Mar

6:00 pm

Sahuaro Cougars
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Region

31 Mar

6:00 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom

01 Apr

5:00 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom

01 Apr

5:00 pm

BASIS Phoenix Firebirds
@
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School Freedom

01 Apr

5:30 pm

Casteel Colts
@
Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Freedom

01 Apr

6:00 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Pueblo Magnet Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Freedom

01 Apr

6:00 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom

02 Apr

4:00 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
Dysart Demons
Dysart High School Region

02 Apr

5:00 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Region

02 Apr

5:00 pm

St. Augustine Wolves
@
Catalina Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Region

02 Apr

5:30 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
AZ College Prep Knights
Arizona College Prep Freedom

02 Apr

5:30 pm

Northwest Christian Crusaders
@
Cactus Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom

02 Apr

5:30 pm

Willow Canyon Wildcats
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Region

02 Apr

5:30 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Centennial Coyotes
Centennial High School Region

02 Apr

5:30 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Central Bobcats
Central High School Region

02 Apr

5:30 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Fountain Hills Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Freedom

02 Apr

5:30 pm

Benjamin Franklin Chargers
@
Higley Knights
Higley High School Freedom