5A Schedules

Varsity Boys Volleyball


18 Mar

5:30 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom

18 Mar

6:00 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Cienega Bobcats
Cienega High School Freedom

18 Mar

6:00 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom

19 Mar

5:00 pm

Catalina Trojans
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Region

19 Mar

5:30 pm

Central Bobcats
@
Agua Fria Owls
Agua Fria High School Freedom

19 Mar

5:30 pm

American Leadership Academy - QC Patriots
@
Combs Coyotes
Combs High School Freedom

19 Mar

5:30 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Desert View Jaguars
Desert View High School Region

19 Mar

5:30 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Region

19 Mar

6:00 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
Catalina Foothills Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Region

19 Mar

6:00 pm

Buena Colts
@
Cienega Bobcats
Cienega High School Region

20 Mar

5:00 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
Horizon Honors Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Freedom

23 Mar

4:30 pm

BASIS Phoenix Firebirds
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom

24 Mar

5:00 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Freedom

24 Mar

5:00 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Desert Edge Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Freedom

24 Mar

5:00 pm

Sahuaro Cougars
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Region

24 Mar

5:00 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School Freedom

24 Mar

5:30 pm

Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Spartans
@
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom

24 Mar

5:30 pm

Casteel Colts
@
American Leadership Academy - QC Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom

24 Mar

5:30 pm

Williams Field Black Hawks
@
AZ College Prep Knights
Arizona College Prep Freedom

24 Mar

5:30 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom

24 Mar

5:30 pm

BASIS Phoenix Firebirds
@
Central Bobcats
Central High School Freedom

24 Mar

5:30 pm

St. Mary's Knights
@
Gilbert Christian Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom

24 Mar

5:30 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Higley Knights
Higley High School Freedom

24 Mar

5:30 pm

Peoria Panthers
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Freedom

24 Mar

5:30 pm

Agua Fria Owls
@
Notre Dame Prep Saints
Notre Dame Preparatory Freedom

24 Mar

5:30 pm

Horizon Honors Eagles
@
Poston Butte Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom

24 Mar

5:30 pm

Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
@
Prescott Badgers
Prescott High School Freedom

24 Mar

5:30 pm

Benjamin Franklin Chargers
@
Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Freedom

24 Mar

5:30 pm

Cactus Cobras
@
Verrado Vipers
Verrado High School Freedom

24 Mar

6:00 pm

Cienega Bobcats
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom

24 Mar

6:00 pm

Pueblo Magnet Warriors
@
Sabino Sabercats
Sabino High School Region

25 Mar

5:30 pm

Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
@
Agua Fria Owls
Agua Fria High School Freedom

25 Mar

5:30 pm

Metro Tech Knights
@
BASIS Phoenix Firebirds
BASIS Phoenix Freedom

25 Mar

5:30 pm

Poston Butte Broncos
@
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom

25 Mar

5:30 pm

Central Bobcats
@
Cactus Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom

25 Mar

5:30 pm

Horizon Honors Eagles
@
Combs Coyotes
Combs High School Freedom

25 Mar

5:30 pm

Desert Edge Scorpions
@
Dysart Demons
Dysart High School Freedom

25 Mar

5:30 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
Fountain Hills Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Freedom

25 Mar

5:30 pm

Northwest Christian Crusaders
@
Higley Knights
Higley High School Freedom

25 Mar

5:30 pm

Centennial Coyotes
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom

25 Mar

5:30 pm

Prescott Badgers
@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom

25 Mar

5:30 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Peoria Panthers
Peoria High School Freedom

25 Mar

5:30 pm

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
Williams Field Black Hawks
Williams Field High School Freedom

26 Mar

4:00 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Dysart Demons
Dysart High School Region

26 Mar

4:00 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
McClintock Chargers
McClintock High School Freedom

26 Mar

5:00 pm

Palo Verde Magnet Titans
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Region

26 Mar

5:30 pm

Higley Knights
@
American Leadership Academy - QC Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom

26 Mar

5:30 pm

Central Bobcats
@
Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Freedom

26 Mar

5:30 pm

Metro Tech Knights
@
Cactus Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom