5A Schedules

Varsity Boys Volleyball


11 Mar

5:30 pm

Casteel Colts
@
McClintock Chargers
McClintock High School Freedom

11 Mar

5:30 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Freedom

11 Mar

5:30 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom

11 Mar

5:30 pm

Cactus Cobras
@
Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Freedom

11 Mar

5:30 pm

St. Augustine Wolves
@
Sabino Sabercats
Sabino High School Freedom

11 Mar

5:30 pm

Notre Dame Prep Saints
@
St. Mary's Knights
St. Mary's High School Freedom

11 Mar

5:30 pm

Buena Colts
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom

11 Mar

5:30 pm

Willow Canyon Wildcats
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Freedom

11 Mar

6:00 pm

Palo Verde Magnet Titans
@
Cienega Bobcats
Cienega High School Freedom

11 Mar

6:00 pm

Pueblo Magnet Warriors
@
Desert View Jaguars
Desert View High School Freedom

11 Mar

6:00 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Marana Tigers
Marana High School Freedom

11 Mar

6:00 pm

Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom

12 Mar

4:00 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom

12 Mar

5:00 pm

Catalina Trojans
@
Pueblo Magnet Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Freedom

12 Mar

5:00 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom

12 Mar

5:30 pm

Ironwood Eagles
@
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom

12 Mar

5:30 pm

Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Spartans
@
Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Freedom

12 Mar

5:30 pm

Prescott Badgers
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom

12 Mar

5:30 pm

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
Casteel Colts
Casteel High School Freedom

12 Mar

5:30 pm

McClintock Chargers
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom

12 Mar

5:30 pm

Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
@
Desert Edge Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Freedom

12 Mar

5:30 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom

12 Mar

5:30 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Fountain Hills Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Freedom

12 Mar

5:30 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom

12 Mar

5:30 pm

Higley Knights
@
Gilbert Christian Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom

12 Mar

5:30 pm

Williams Field Black Hawks
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom

12 Mar

5:30 pm

North Mustangs
@
Metro Tech Knights
Metro Tech High School Freedom

12 Mar

5:30 pm

Dysart Demons
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Freedom

12 Mar

5:30 pm

Cactus Cobras
@
Notre Dame Prep Saints
Notre Dame Preparatory Freedom

12 Mar

5:30 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Peoria Panthers
Peoria High School Freedom

12 Mar

5:30 pm

AZ College Prep Knights
@
Poston Butte Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom

12 Mar

5:30 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom

12 Mar

6:00 pm

Sabino Sabercats
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom

12 Mar

6:00 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Desert View Jaguars
Desert View High School Freedom

12 Mar

6:00 pm

Sahuaro Cougars
@
St. Augustine Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom

13 Mar

4:30 pm

Willow Canyon Wildcats
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom

17 Mar

5:00 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom

17 Mar

5:30 pm

Sabino Sabercats
@
Catalina Foothills Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Region

17 Mar

5:30 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom

17 Mar

5:30 pm

St. Augustine Wolves
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Region

17 Mar

5:30 pm

Fountain Hills Falcons
@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom

17 Mar

5:30 pm

Agua Fria Owls
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Freedom

17 Mar

5:30 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Region

17 Mar

6:00 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Amphitheater High School Region

17 Mar

6:00 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Region

18 Mar

5:00 pm

Agua Fria Owls
@
Horizon Honors Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Freedom

18 Mar

5:00 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
St. Augustine Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region

18 Mar

5:30 pm

Combs Coyotes
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom

18 Mar

5:30 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Central Bobcats
Central High School Freedom

18 Mar

5:30 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Region