5A Schedules

Varsity Boys Volleyball


05 Mar

5:30 pm

Williams Field Black Hawks
@
Fountain Hills Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Freedom

05 Mar

5:30 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Freedom

05 Mar

5:30 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom

05 Mar

5:30 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom

05 Mar

5:30 pm

Notre Dame Prep Saints
@
McClintock Chargers
McClintock High School Freedom

05 Mar

5:30 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom

05 Mar

5:30 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Freedom

05 Mar

5:30 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom

05 Mar

5:30 pm

Poston Butte Broncos
@
Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Freedom

05 Mar

5:30 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
St. Mary's Knights
St. Mary's High School Freedom

05 Mar

5:30 pm

St. Augustine Wolves
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom

05 Mar

5:30 pm

Dysart Demons
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Freedom

05 Mar

5:30 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
Willow Canyon Wildcats
Willow Canyon High School Freedom

05 Mar

6:00 pm

Buena Colts
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom

05 Mar

6:00 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Cienega Bobcats
Cienega High School Freedom

05 Mar

6:00 pm

Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
@
Marana Tigers
Marana High School Freedom
06 Mar 8:00 am 2020 Owl Invitational Agua Fria High School
Invitational
06 Mar 8:00 am TUSD Boys Volleyball Tournament Sabino High School
Invitational

10 Mar

4:00 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
North Mustangs
North High School Freedom

10 Mar

5:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom

10 Mar

5:00 pm

Palo Verde Magnet Titans
@
Catalina Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom

10 Mar

5:30 pm

Poston Butte Broncos
@
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom

10 Mar

5:30 pm

Cactus Cobras
@
American Leadership Academy - QC Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom

10 Mar

5:30 pm

Casteel Colts
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom

10 Mar

5:30 pm

Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
@
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom

10 Mar

5:30 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Centennial Coyotes
Centennial High School Freedom

10 Mar

5:30 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Dysart Demons
Dysart High School Freedom

10 Mar

5:30 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom

10 Mar

5:30 pm

St. Mary's Knights
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom

10 Mar

5:30 pm

Notre Dame Prep Saints
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom

10 Mar

5:30 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Metro Tech Knights
Metro Tech High School Freedom

10 Mar

5:30 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Freedom

10 Mar

5:30 pm

McClintock Chargers
@
Peoria Panthers
Peoria High School Freedom

10 Mar

5:30 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Prescott Badgers
Prescott High School Freedom

10 Mar

5:30 pm

Cienega Bobcats
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom

10 Mar

5:30 pm

Pueblo Magnet Warriors
@
St. Augustine Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom

10 Mar

5:30 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom

10 Mar

5:30 pm

Gilbert Christian Knights
@
Williams Field Black Hawks
Williams Field High School Freedom

10 Mar

5:30 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Willow Canyon Wildcats
Willow Canyon High School Freedom

10 Mar

6:00 pm

Sahuaro Cougars
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Freedom

10 Mar

6:00 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom

10 Mar

6:00 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom

11 Mar

5:30 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom

11 Mar

5:30 pm

Catalina Trojans
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Amphitheater High School Freedom

11 Mar

5:30 pm

Centennial Coyotes
@
Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Freedom

11 Mar

5:30 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Catalina Foothills Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom

11 Mar

5:30 pm

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
Desert Edge Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Freedom

11 Mar

5:30 pm

Peoria Panthers
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom

11 Mar

5:30 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom