5A Schedules

Varsity Boys Volleyball


02 Mar

6:00 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom

03 Mar

4:30 pm

BASIS Phoenix Firebirds
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom

03 Mar

5:00 pm

Palo Verde Magnet Titans
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Amphitheater High School Freedom

03 Mar

5:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Freedom

03 Mar

5:00 pm

Centennial Coyotes
@
Horizon Honors Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Freedom

03 Mar

5:00 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
North Mustangs
North High School Freedom

03 Mar

5:00 pm

Agua Fria Owls
@
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School Freedom

03 Mar

5:30 pm

Metro Tech Knights
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom

03 Mar

5:30 pm

Combs Coyotes
@
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom

03 Mar

5:30 pm

Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
@
Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Freedom

03 Mar

5:30 pm

Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Spartans
@
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom

03 Mar

5:30 pm

St. Mary's Knights
@
Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Freedom

03 Mar

5:30 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom

03 Mar

5:30 pm

AZ College Prep Knights
@
Casteel Colts
Casteel High School Freedom

03 Mar

5:30 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Central Bobcats
Central High School Freedom

03 Mar

5:30 pm

Northwest Christian Crusaders
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom

03 Mar

5:30 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Dysart Demons
Dysart High School Freedom

03 Mar

5:30 pm

Desert Edge Scorpions
@
Gilbert Christian Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom

03 Mar

5:30 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Higley Knights
Higley High School Freedom

03 Mar

5:30 pm

Ironwood Eagles
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Freedom

03 Mar

5:30 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom

03 Mar

5:30 pm

Williams Field Black Hawks
@
McClintock Chargers
McClintock High School Freedom

03 Mar

5:30 pm

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Freedom

03 Mar

5:30 pm

Willow Canyon Wildcats
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Freedom

03 Mar

5:30 pm

Sabino Sabercats
@
Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Freedom

03 Mar

5:30 pm

Fountain Hills Falcons
@
Notre Dame Prep Saints
Notre Dame Preparatory Freedom

03 Mar

5:30 pm

American Leadership Academy - QC Patriots
@
Poston Butte Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom

03 Mar

5:30 pm

Peoria Panthers
@
Prescott Badgers
Prescott High School Freedom

03 Mar

5:30 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Pueblo Magnet Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Freedom

03 Mar

5:30 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom

03 Mar

5:30 pm

Buena Colts
@
St. Augustine Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom

03 Mar

6:00 pm

Cienega Bobcats
@
Desert View Jaguars
Desert View High School Freedom

03 Mar

6:00 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom

03 Mar

6:00 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom

04 Mar

5:30 pm

BASIS Phoenix Firebirds
@
Fountain Hills Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Freedom

04 Mar

5:30 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
Higley Knights
Higley High School Freedom

05 Mar

5:00 pm

Sabino Sabercats
@
Catalina Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom

05 Mar

5:00 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom

05 Mar

5:00 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School Freedom

05 Mar

5:00 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom

05 Mar

5:30 pm

Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
@
Agua Fria Owls
Agua Fria High School Freedom

05 Mar

5:30 pm

Horizon Honors Eagles
@
AZ College Prep Knights
Arizona College Prep Freedom

05 Mar

5:30 pm

Casteel Colts
@
Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Freedom

05 Mar

5:30 pm

Higley Knights
@
Cactus Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom

05 Mar

5:30 pm

Gilbert Christian Knights
@
Centennial Coyotes
Centennial High School Freedom

05 Mar

5:30 pm

North Mustangs
@
Central Bobcats
Central High School Freedom

05 Mar

5:30 pm

Metro Tech Knights
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom

05 Mar

5:30 pm

Benjamin Franklin Chargers
@
Combs Coyotes
Combs High School Freedom

05 Mar

5:30 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Desert Edge Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Freedom