Division I Schedules

Varsity Beach Volleyball


10 Apr

4:00 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Section 1-4

10 Apr

4:00 pm

Agua Fria Owls
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Section 0-5

10 Apr

4:00 pm

Basha Bears
@
Highland Hawks
Gene Autry Sports Complex Section 4-1

10 Apr

4:00 pm

Williams Field Black Hawks
@
Higley Knights
Higley High School Section 1-4

10 Apr

4:00 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Freedom 5-0

10 Apr

4:00 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Kiwanis Park Section 2-3

10 Apr

4:00 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Section 1-4

10 Apr

4:00 pm

Notre Dame Prep Saints
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Barney Sports Complex Section 4-1

10 Apr

4:00 pm

Willow Canyon Wildcats
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Section Cancelled

10 Apr

5:30 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Section 1-4

11 Apr

12:00 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Verrado Vipers
Verrado High School Section 0-5

11 Apr

4:00 pm

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Section 0-5

12 Apr

4:00 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Agua Fria Owls
Agua Fria High School Section 2-3

12 Apr

4:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Mesquite High School Section 2-3

12 Apr

4:00 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Chandler Wolves
Casteel High School Freedom 4-1

12 Apr

4:00 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Scottsdale Ranch Park and Tennis Center Section 5-0

12 Apr

4:00 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Kiwanis Park Section 0-5

12 Apr

4:00 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Higley Knights
Higley High School Section 4-1

12 Apr

4:00 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Section 1-4

12 Apr

4:00 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Section 0-5

12 Apr

4:00 pm

Xavier Prep Gators
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Kiwanis Park Freedom 5-0

12 Apr

4:00 pm

Casteel Colts
@
Notre Dame Prep Saints
Scottsdale Ranch Park and Tennis Center Section 5-0

12 Apr

4:00 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Perry Pumas
Casteel High School Section 0-5

12 Apr

4:00 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Victory Lane Complex Section 5-0

12 Apr

4:00 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Verrado Vipers
Verrado High School Section 0-5

12 Apr

4:00 pm

Williams Field Black Hawks
@
Willow Canyon Wildcats
Willow Canyon High School Freedom Cancelled

12 Apr

6:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Basha Bears
Casteel High School Section 4-1

12 Apr

6:00 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Chandler Wolves
Casteel High School Section 4-1

15 Apr

3:00 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Coconino Panthers
Coconino High School Freedom 5-0

15 Apr

3:00 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Hamilton Huskies
Casteel High School Section 4-1

15 Apr

4:00 pm

Williams Field Black Hawks
@
Basha Bears
Casteel High School Freedom 0-5

15 Apr

4:00 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Flagstaff Eagles
Flagstaff High School Freedom 1-4

15 Apr

4:00 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Mohave Thunderbirds
Mohave High School Freedom 3-2

15 Apr

4:00 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Victory Lane Complex Section 0-5

17 Apr

4:00 pm

Dysart Demons
@
Agua Fria Owls
Agua Fria High School Freedom 0-5

17 Apr

4:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Chandler Wolves
Casteel High School Section 3-2

17 Apr

4:00 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom 1-4

17 Apr

4:00 pm

Trivium Prep Crimson Knights
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Victory Lane Complex Freedom 0-5

17 Apr

4:00 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Verrado Vipers
Verrado High School Section 0-5

23 Apr

4:00 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Kiwanis Park State 0-5

23 Apr

4:30 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School State 4-1

23 Apr

4:30 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Casteel Colts
Casteel High School State 3-2

23 Apr

4:30 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School State 2-3

23 Apr

4:30 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Perry Pumas
Casteel High School State 1-4

23 Apr

4:30 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School State 1-4

23 Apr

4:30 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Sunnyslope High School State 2-3

23 Apr

4:30 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Xavier Prep Gators
Xavier College Preparatory State 0-5

24 Apr

4:00 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Kiwanis Park State 1-4

24 Apr

4:30 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School State 1-4

24 Apr

4:30 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School State 4-1