Division I Schedules

Varsity Beach Volleyball


29 Mar

4:00 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Barney Sports Complex Freedom 1-4

29 Mar

4:00 pm

Notre Dame Prep Saints
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Surprise Community Park Freedom 1-4

29 Mar

4:00 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Xavier Prep Gators
Xavier College Preparatory Section 0-5

29 Mar

6:00 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Perry Pumas
Casteel High School Section 1-4

01 Apr

2:30 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Willow Canyon Wildcats
Willow Canyon High School Section Cancelled

01 Apr

3:30 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Kiwanis Park Section 0-5

01 Apr

4:00 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Agua Fria Owls
Agua Fria High School Freedom 4-1

01 Apr

4:00 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Section 5-0

01 Apr

4:00 pm

Arcadia Titans
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Scottsdale Ranch Park and Tennis Center Freedom 2-3

01 Apr

4:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Freedom 2-3

01 Apr

4:00 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Highland Hawks
Gene Autry Sports Complex Section 3-2

01 Apr

4:00 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Section 3-2

01 Apr

4:00 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Notre Dame Prep Saints
Scottsdale Ranch Park and Tennis Center Freedom 5-0

01 Apr

4:00 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Section 5-0

01 Apr

6:00 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Kiwanis Park Freedom 3-2

02 Apr

3:30 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Flagstaff Eagles
Flagstaff High School Freedom 4-1

02 Apr

4:00 pm

Scottsdale Christian Eagles
@
Basha Bears
Casteel High School Freedom 1-4

02 Apr

4:00 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
Maricopa Rams
Maricopa High School Freedom 1-4

03 Apr

3:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Perry Pumas
Casteel High School Section 0-5

03 Apr

4:00 pm

Xavier Prep Gators
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Section 5-0

03 Apr

4:00 pm

Williams Field Black Hawks
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Mesquite High School Section 3-2

03 Apr

4:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Casteel Colts
Casteel High School Section 0-5

03 Apr

4:00 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Kiwanis Park Section 0-5

03 Apr

4:00 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Horizon Park Freedom 5-0

03 Apr

4:00 pm

Notre Dame Prep Saints
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Section 1-4

03 Apr

4:00 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Section 0-5

03 Apr

4:00 pm

Basha Bears
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Section 2-3

03 Apr

4:00 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Hamilton Huskies
Casteel High School Section 1-4

03 Apr

4:00 pm

Higley Knights
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom 1-4

03 Apr

4:00 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Section 1-4

03 Apr

4:00 pm

Agua Fria Owls
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Kiwanis Park Section 1-4

03 Apr

4:00 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Victory Lane Complex Section 1-4

03 Apr

4:00 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Rose Mofford Complex Section 2-3

03 Apr

4:00 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Surprise Community Park Section 3-2

04 Apr

4:00 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
Deer Valley High School Section 4-1

04 Apr

4:00 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom 0-5

04 Apr

4:00 pm

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Scottsdale Ranch Park and Tennis Center Section 1-4

04 Apr

4:00 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Maricopa Rams
Copper Sky Section 3-2

05 Apr

4:00 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Agua Fria Owls
Agua Fria High School Section 3-2

05 Apr

4:00 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Freedom 1-4

05 Apr

4:00 pm

Casteel Colts
@
Higley Knights
Higley High School Section 5-0

05 Apr

4:00 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Notre Dame Prep Saints
Scottsdale Ranch Park and Tennis Center Section 2-3

05 Apr

4:00 pm

Williams Field Black Hawks
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Barney Sports Complex Section 4-1

08 Apr

4:00 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
Deer Valley High School Section 4-1

08 Apr

4:00 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Willow Canyon Wildcats
Willow Canyon High School Section Cancelled

09 Apr

4:00 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Maricopa Rams
Copper Sky Section 3-2

09 Apr

4:00 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Rose Mofford Complex Section 1-4

10 Apr

4:00 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Casteel Colts
Casteel High School Freedom 1-4

10 Apr

4:00 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Section 3-2

10 Apr

4:00 pm

Xavier Prep Gators
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Horizon Park Section 4-0