Division I Schedules

Varsity Beach Volleyball


20 Mar

7:00 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Perry Pumas
Casteel High School Freedom 0-5

21 Mar

1:00 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Higley Knights
Higley High School Freedom 3-2

21 Mar

4:00 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Casteel Colts
Casteel High School Freedom 0-5

21 Mar

4:00 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Higley Knights
Higley High School Freedom 4-1

22 Mar

4:00 pm

AZ College Prep Knights
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom 1-4

22 Mar

4:00 pm

Williams Field Black Hawks
@
Casteel Colts
Casteel High School Section 0-5

22 Mar

4:00 pm

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Chandler Wolves
Casteel High School Freedom 1-4

22 Mar

4:00 pm

Xavier Prep Gators
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Scottsdale Ranch Park and Tennis Center Section 4-1

22 Mar

4:00 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Combs Coyotes
Combs High School Freedom 5-0

22 Mar

4:00 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Kiwanis Park Section 0-5

22 Mar

4:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Section 0-5

22 Mar

4:00 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Section 0-5

22 Mar

4:00 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Fountain Hills Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Freedom 1-4
23 Mar 8:00 am Cat Box Classic Ironwood Ridge High School
Invitational

23 Mar

8:00 am

TBD
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Invitational

25 Mar

4:00 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Basha Bears
Casteel High School Section 4-1

25 Mar

4:00 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Mesquite High School Freedom 1-4

25 Mar

4:00 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Kiwanis Park Freedom 1-4

25 Mar

4:00 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Surprise Community Park Section 2-3

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Willow Canyon Wildcats
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Section Cancelled

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Verrado Vipers
Verrado High School Freedom 0-5

26 Mar

4:00 pm

Higley Knights
@
Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
Deer Valley High School Freedom 2-3

27 Mar

3:45 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Scottsdale Prep Spartans
Horizon Park Freedom 5-0

27 Mar

4:00 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Casteel Colts
Casteel High School Section 1-4

27 Mar

4:00 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Combs Coyotes
Combs High School Freedom 4-1

27 Mar

4:00 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Kiwanis Park Section 0-5

27 Mar

4:00 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Section 1-4

27 Mar

4:00 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Horizon Park Section 5-0

27 Mar

4:00 pm

AZ College Prep Knights
@
Hamilton Huskies
Casteel High School Freedom 2-3

27 Mar

4:00 pm

Agua Fria Owls
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Section 0-5

27 Mar

4:00 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Section 0-5

27 Mar

4:00 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Kiwanis Park Section 1-4

27 Mar

4:00 pm

Williams Field Black Hawks
@
Notre Dame Prep Saints
Scottsdale Ranch Park and Tennis Center Section 2-3

27 Mar

4:00 pm

Higley Knights
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Barney Sports Complex Section 3-2

27 Mar

4:00 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Surprise Community Park Section 3-2

27 Mar

4:00 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Rose Mofford Complex Freedom 5-0

27 Mar

4:00 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Willow Canyon Wildcats
Willow Canyon High School Section Cancelled

27 Mar

4:00 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Xavier Prep Gators
Xavier College Preparatory Section 2-3

28 Mar

4:00 pm

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Victory Lane Complex Section 0-5

29 Mar

4:00 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Agua Fria Owls
Agua Fria High School Section 5-0

29 Mar

4:00 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
Deer Valley High School Section 5-0

29 Mar

4:00 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Section 1-4

29 Mar

4:00 pm

Basha Bears
@
Chandler Wolves
Casteel High School Section 4-1

29 Mar

4:00 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Horizon Park Section 5-0

29 Mar

4:00 pm

Williams Field Black Hawks
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Section 0-5

29 Mar

4:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Section 3-2

29 Mar

4:00 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Higley Knights
Higley High School Section 0-5

29 Mar

4:00 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Maricopa Rams
Copper Sky Section 5-0

29 Mar

4:00 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Kiwanis Park Section 2-3

29 Mar

4:00 pm

Willow Canyon Wildcats
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Section Cancelled