Division I Schedules

Varsity Beach Volleyball


06 Mar

4:00 pm

Williams Field Black Hawks
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom 0-5

06 Mar

4:00 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Highland Hawks
Gene Autry Sports Complex Freedom 3-2

06 Mar

4:00 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Freedom 3-2

06 Mar

4:00 pm

Higley Knights
@
Notre Dame Prep Saints
Scottsdale Ranch Park and Tennis Center Section 2-3

06 Mar

4:00 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Barney Sports Complex Freedom 5-0

06 Mar

4:00 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Victory Lane Complex Freedom 0-5

06 Mar

4:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Rose Mofford Complex Freedom 0-5

06 Mar

4:00 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Xavier Prep Gators
Xavier College Preparatory Freedom 2-3

06 Mar

4:00 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Youngker Roughriders
Sundance Park Freedom 3-2

06 Mar

5:30 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Amphitheater High School Section 0-5

06 Mar

7:00 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Amphitheater High School Freedom 5-0

07 Mar

4:00 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom 0-5

07 Mar

4:00 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom 0-5

07 Mar

4:00 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Surprise Community Park Freedom 5-0

08 Mar

4:00 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Chandler Wolves
Casteel High School Freedom 4-1

08 Mar

4:00 pm

Notre Dame Prep Saints
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Scottsdale Ranch Park and Tennis Center Freedom 0-5

08 Mar

4:00 pm

Willow Canyon Wildcats
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom Cancelled

08 Mar

4:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom 1-4

08 Mar

4:00 pm

Williams Field Black Hawks
@
Highland Hawks
Gene Autry Sports Complex Freedom 0-5

08 Mar

4:00 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom 2-3

08 Mar

4:00 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Maricopa Rams
Copper Sky Freedom 1-4

08 Mar

4:00 pm

Casteel Colts
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Freedom 1-4

08 Mar

4:00 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Kiwanis Park Freedom 3-2

08 Mar

4:00 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Perry Pumas
Casteel High School Freedom 2-3

08 Mar

4:00 pm

Agua Fria Owls
@
Verrado Vipers
Verrado High School Freedom 0-5

11 Mar

3:30 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom 5-0

11 Mar

4:00 pm

Coconino Panthers
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom 0-5

11 Mar

4:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Rose Mofford Complex Freedom 0-5
13 Mar 11:00 am OC Beach Invitational Victory Lane Complex
Invitational

13 Mar

11:00 am

TBD
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Victory Lane Complex Invitational

13 Mar

11:00 am

TBD
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Victory Lane Complex Invitational

13 Mar

11:00 am

TBD
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Victory Lane Complex Invitational

13 Mar

11:00 am

TBD
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Victory Lane Complex Invitational

13 Mar

11:00 am

TBD
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Victory Lane Complex Invitational

13 Mar

11:00 am

TBD
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Victory Lane Complex Invitational

13 Mar

11:00 am

TBD
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Victory Lane Complex Invitational

13 Mar

11:00 am

TBD
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Victory Lane Complex Invitational

13 Mar

4:00 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom 0-5

13 Mar

4:00 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom 0-5

13 Mar

4:00 pm

Xavier Prep Gators
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Tucson Racquet Club Freedom 4-1

19 Mar

4:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Barney Sports Complex Freedom 4-1

20 Mar

4:00 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Scottsdale Ranch Park and Tennis Center Freedom 4-1

20 Mar

4:00 pm

Williams Field Black Hawks
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Horizon Park Freedom 1-4

20 Mar

4:00 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Estrella Foothills Wolves
South Lake Park Freedom 3-2

20 Mar

4:00 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom 4-1

20 Mar

4:00 pm

Casteel Colts
@
Hamilton Huskies
Casteel High School Freedom 3-2

20 Mar

4:00 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Highland Hawks
Gene Autry Sports Complex Freedom 1-4

20 Mar

4:00 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Freedom 0-5

20 Mar

4:00 pm

Mohave Thunderbirds
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Victory Lane Complex Freedom 3-2

20 Mar

4:00 pm

Notre Dame Prep Saints
@
Xavier Prep Gators
Xavier College Preparatory Freedom 0-5