Division I Schedules

Varsity Girls Track & Field


30 Mar 8:00 am Copper Classic Track Meet Copper Canyon High School
Invitational
02 Apr 2:00 pm Dobson, Highland & Basha Basha High School
Freedom
02 Apr 2:00 pm Shadow Mountain & Chaparral Chaparral High School
Freedom
02 Apr 2:00 pm Cactus, Peoria & Liberty Liberty High School
Freedom
02 Apr 2:00 pm Gilbert & Mesa Mesa High School
Freedom
02 Apr 2:00 pm Mountain Pointe & Mountain View, Mesa Mountain View (Mesa) High School
Freedom
02 Apr 2:00 pm Red Mountain & Queen Creek Queen Creek High School
Freedom
02 Apr 2:00 pm Marcos de Niza, McClintock & Westwood Westwood High School
Freedom
02 Apr 3:30 pm Barry Goldwater & Boulder Creek Boulder Creek High School
Freedom
03 Apr 2:00 pm Desert Edge, Willow Canyon & Alhambra Alhambra High School
Freedom
03 Apr 4:00 pm Copper Canyon, Shadow Ridge & La Joya Community La Joya Community High School
Freedom
03 Apr 4:00 pm Odyssey Institute, Youngker & Tolleson Union Tolleson High School
Freedom
06 Apr 8:30 am Knights of Columbus Invitational Bourgade Catholic High School
Invitational
09 Apr 2:00 pm Campo Verde & Red Mountain Red Mountain High School
Freedom
10 Apr 2:00 pm Camelback, Carl Hayden, Central & 1 more Alhambra High School
Freedom
10 Apr 2:00 pm Westwood & Desert Ridge Desert Ridge High School
Freedom
10 Apr 2:00 pm Corona del Sol & Hamilton Hamilton High School
Freedom
10 Apr 2:00 pm Xavier Prep & Highland Highland High School
Freedom
10 Apr 2:00 pm Mesquite & Mesa Mesa High School
Freedom
10 Apr 2:00 pm Canyon View, Trevor G. Browne & North North High School
Freedom
10 Apr 2:00 pm Mountain View, Mesa & Perry Perry High School
Freedom
10 Apr 2:00 pm Basha & Skyline Skyline High School
Freedom
10 Apr 3:30 pm Barry Goldwater & Mountain Ridge Mountain Ridge High School
Freedom
10 Apr 3:45 pm Queen Creek & Desert Vista Desert Vista High School
Freedom
16 Apr 4:00 pm TEMPE CITY TRACK MEET Desert Vista High School
Invitational
16 Apr 4:00 pm Dysart, Valley Vista, Willow Canyon & 1 more Shadow Ridge High School
Freedom
17 Apr 4:00 pm TUHSD Track and Field Championship La Joya Community High School
Invitational
18 Apr 12:00 pm Mesa City Meet Mountain View (Mesa) High School
Invitational
18 Apr 3:00 pm SUSD Track Meet Chaparral High School
Invitational
23 Apr 3:00 pm Last Knight Qualifyer Westview High School
Invitational
24 Apr 4:00 pm Betty H. Fairfax, Carl Hayden, Central & 6 more Alhambra High School
Freedom
10 May 2:00 pm AZ State Heptathlon & Decathlon Red Mountain High School
Invitational