Division I Schedules

Varsity Girls Tennis


09 Apr

3:30 pm

Horizon Huskies
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Section 6-3 Match Details

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
North Mustangs
North High School Section 7-2 Match Details

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Section 9-0 Match Details

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Section 0-9 Match Details

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Section 1-8 Match Details

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Section 9-0 Match Details

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School Section 2-7 Match Details

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Centennial Coyotes
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Paseo Racquet Center Section 5-4 Match Details

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Section 6-3 Match Details

09 Apr

3:30 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Section 8-1 Match Details

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Section 9-0 Match Details

09 Apr

4:00 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Apollo Hawks
Apollo High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

10 Apr

3:30 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Section 7-2 Match Details

10 Apr

3:30 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
Central Bobcats
Central High School Section 1-8 Match Details

10 Apr

3:30 pm

Buena Colts
@
Desert View Jaguars
Desert View High School Section 4-5 Match Details

10 Apr

3:30 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom 3-6 Match Details

10 Apr

3:30 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

10 Apr

3:30 pm

North Mustangs
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Section 5-4 Match Details

10 Apr

3:30 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

10 Apr

3:30 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Section 7-2 Match Details

10 Apr

3:30 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Verrado Vipers
Verrado High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

10 Apr

4:15 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Section 8-1 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Section 2-7 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Section 0-9 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Section 2-7 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Section 8-1 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

Xavier Prep Gators
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Section 9-0 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Section 0-9 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

Independence Patriots
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Section 0-9 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
La Joya Community Lobos
La Joya Community High School Section 5-4 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Section 9-0 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Section 6-3 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Section 9-0 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Section 3-6 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

Central Bobcats
@
North Mustangs
North High School Section 7-2 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

Basha Bears
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Section 2-7 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Section 7-2 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Section 4-5 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Section 4-5 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Section 9-0 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Section 3-6 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Section 0-9 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Section 9-0 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

Westview Knights
@
Verrado Vipers
Verrado High School Section 0-9 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Section 3-6 Match Details

11 Apr

4:00 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Section 7-2 Match Details

11 Apr

5:00 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Maryvale Panthers
Trevor G. Browne High School Section 7-2 Match Details
12 Apr 8:00 am PUSD Tourney Sunrise Mountain High School
Invitational

12 Apr

3:30 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Section 0-9 Match Details