Division I Schedules

Varsity Girls Tennis


26 Mar

3:30 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Section 9-0 Match Details

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Section 1-8 Match Details

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom 4-5 Match Details

27 Mar

3:00 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
Maricopa Rams
Maricopa High School Freedom 3-6 Match Details

27 Mar

3:30 pm

Central Bobcats
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Section 9-0 Match Details

27 Mar

3:30 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Section 5-4 Match Details

27 Mar

3:30 pm

Independence Patriots
@
Centennial Coyotes
Centennial High School Section 2-7 Match Details

27 Mar

3:30 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Section 4-5 Match Details

27 Mar

3:30 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

27 Mar

3:30 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Section 4-5 Match Details

27 Mar

3:30 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Section 8-1 Match Details

27 Mar

3:30 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Section 7-2 Match Details

27 Mar

3:30 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

27 Mar

3:30 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Section 6-3 Match Details

27 Mar

3:30 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Section 1-8 Match Details

27 Mar

3:30 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Section 5-4 Match Details

27 Mar

3:30 pm

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Section 8-1 Match Details

27 Mar

3:30 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Section 8-1 Match Details

27 Mar

3:30 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

27 Mar

3:30 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Paseo Racquet Center Freedom 6-3 Match Details

27 Mar

3:30 pm

North Mustangs
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Section 3-6 Match Details

28 Mar

3:00 pm

Ironwood Eagles
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Paseo Racquet Center Section 5-4 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Section 0-9 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Xavier Prep Gators
@
Chandler Wolves
Xavier College Preparatory Section 9-0 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Section 3-6 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Section 0-9 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Desert View Jaguars
Desert View High School Section 9-0 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Section 1-8 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Section 9-0 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Section 2-7 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Section 1-8 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Centennial Coyotes
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Freedom 6-3 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
La Joya Community Lobos
La Joya Community High School Section 9-0 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Section 9-0 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Section 3-6 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Section 0-9 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
North Mustangs
North High School Section 5-4 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Horizon Huskies
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Section 5-4 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Buena Colts
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Section 0-9 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Section 8-1 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School Section 2-7 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Apollo Hawks
@
Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Section 0-9 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Section 8-1 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Central Bobcats
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Section 3-6 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Nogales Apaches
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Section 9-0 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Section 5-4 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Section 7-1 Match Details

29 Mar

3:30 pm

Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Freedom 6-3 Match Details

29 Mar

3:30 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom 3-6 Match Details