Division I Schedules

Varsity Girls Tennis


31 Mar

3:30 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom

31 Mar

3:30 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Freedom

31 Mar

3:30 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom

31 Mar

3:30 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Paseo Racquet Center Freedom

31 Mar

3:30 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom

31 Mar

3:30 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Section

31 Mar

3:30 pm

Westview Knights
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Section

31 Mar

3:30 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
Verrado Vipers
Verrado High School Section

01 Apr

3:00 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom

01 Apr

3:30 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Section

01 Apr

3:30 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Section

01 Apr

3:30 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Section

01 Apr

3:30 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Central Bobcats
Central High School Section

01 Apr

3:30 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Section

01 Apr

3:30 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Section

01 Apr

3:30 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Section

01 Apr

3:30 pm

Centennial Coyotes
@
Independence Patriots
Independence High School Section

01 Apr

3:30 pm

Horizon Huskies
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Section

01 Apr

3:30 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Section

01 Apr

3:30 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Freedom

01 Apr

3:30 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
North Mustangs
North High School Section

01 Apr

3:30 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom

01 Apr

3:30 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Section

01 Apr

3:30 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Section

01 Apr

3:30 pm

Apollo Hawks
@
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School Freedom

01 Apr

3:30 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Freedom

02 Apr

3:30 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Section

02 Apr

3:30 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Apollo Hawks
Apollo High School Section

02 Apr

3:30 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Section

02 Apr

3:30 pm

North Mustangs
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Section

02 Apr

3:30 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Section

02 Apr

3:30 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Section

02 Apr

3:30 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Centennial Coyotes
Centennial High School Freedom

02 Apr

3:30 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Central Bobcats
Central High School Section

02 Apr

3:30 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Section

02 Apr

3:30 pm

Westview Knights
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Section

02 Apr

3:30 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Section

02 Apr

3:30 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Section

02 Apr

3:30 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Section

02 Apr

3:30 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Section

02 Apr

3:30 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Marana Tigers
Marana High School Section

02 Apr

3:30 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Section

02 Apr

3:30 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Section

02 Apr

3:30 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Section

02 Apr

3:30 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Section

02 Apr

3:30 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Nogales Apaches
Nogales High School Freedom

02 Apr

3:30 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Section

02 Apr

3:30 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Section

02 Apr

3:30 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Section

02 Apr

3:30 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Section