Division I Schedules

Varsity Girls Tennis


25 Mar

3:30 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Freedom

25 Mar

3:30 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom

25 Mar

3:30 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom

26 Mar

1:00 pm

Yuma Criminals
@
Kofa Kings
Ray Kroc Sports Complex Freedom

26 Mar

3:00 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Freedom

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Freedom

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Freedom

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Independence Patriots
Independence High School Freedom

26 Mar

3:30 pm

North Mustangs
@
La Joya Community Lobos
La Joya Community High School Freedom

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Freedom

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Nogales Apaches
Nogales High School Freedom

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Centennial Coyotes
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Freedom

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Central Bobcats
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Freedom

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Verrado Vipers
Verrado High School Freedom

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Freedom

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Apollo Hawks
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Xavier Prep Gators
Xavier College Preparatory Freedom

27 Mar

1:00 pm

Yuma Criminals
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom

27 Mar

3:30 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom

30 Mar

3:30 pm

Xavier Prep Gators
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Freedom

30 Mar

3:30 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Independence Patriots
Independence High School Section

30 Mar

3:30 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
La Joya Community Lobos
La Joya Community High School Freedom

31 Mar

3:00 pm

Central Bobcats
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Phoenix Tennis Center Section

31 Mar

3:00 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Maricopa Rams
Maricopa High School Freedom

31 Mar

3:00 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom

31 Mar

3:00 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Freedom

31 Mar

3:30 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Section

31 Mar

3:30 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Section

31 Mar

3:30 pm

Horizon Huskies
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Section

31 Mar

3:30 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Section

31 Mar

3:30 pm

Buena Colts
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom

31 Mar

3:30 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Section

31 Mar

3:30 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Section

31 Mar

3:30 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom

31 Mar

3:30 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom

31 Mar

3:30 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
La Joya Community Lobos
La Joya Community High School Section

31 Mar

3:30 pm

Basha Bears
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Freedom

31 Mar

3:30 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Section

31 Mar

3:30 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Section

31 Mar

3:30 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Section