Division I Schedules

Varsity Girls Tennis


12 Mar

3:30 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom

13 Mar

3:30 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Marana Tigers
Marana High School Freedom

13 Mar

3:30 pm

Tanque Verde Hawks
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom

17 Mar

3:30 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom

17 Mar

3:30 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Freedom

17 Mar

3:30 pm

Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
@
Desert View Jaguars
Desert View High School Freedom

17 Mar

3:30 pm

Horizon Huskies
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Freedom

17 Mar

3:30 pm

North Mustangs
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom

17 Mar

3:30 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Freedom

17 Mar

3:30 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Section

17 Mar

3:30 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom

17 Mar

3:30 pm

Buena Colts
@
Sabino Sabercats
Sabino High School Freedom

17 Mar

3:30 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom

17 Mar

3:30 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom

18 Mar

3:30 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Apollo Hawks
Apollo High School Freedom

18 Mar

3:30 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom

18 Mar

3:30 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Freedom

18 Mar

3:30 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom

18 Mar

3:30 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom

18 Mar

3:30 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Freedom

19 Mar

3:30 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom

19 Mar

3:30 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Freedom

19 Mar

3:30 pm

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Catalina Foothills Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom

19 Mar

3:30 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom

19 Mar

3:30 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Desert View Jaguars
Desert View High School Freedom

19 Mar

3:30 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Freedom

19 Mar

3:30 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom

19 Mar

3:30 pm

Basha Bears
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Freedom

19 Mar

3:30 pm

Xavier Prep Gators
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Freedom

19 Mar

3:30 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Section

19 Mar

3:30 pm

Centennial Coyotes
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Freedom

19 Mar

3:30 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Section

19 Mar

3:30 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom

19 Mar

3:30 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom

19 Mar

3:30 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom

19 Mar

3:30 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Yuma Criminals
Yuma High School Freedom

20 Mar

3:30 pm

Sabino Sabercats
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom

24 Mar

3:30 pm

Ironwood Eagles
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom

24 Mar

3:30 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
Central Bobcats
Central High School Freedom

24 Mar

3:30 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Freedom

24 Mar

3:30 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Section

24 Mar

3:30 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Freedom

24 Mar

3:30 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Freedom

24 Mar

3:30 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom

24 Mar

3:30 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Freedom

24 Mar

3:30 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Independence Patriots
Independence High School Freedom

24 Mar

3:30 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Freedom

24 Mar

3:30 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Maricopa Rams
Maricopa High School Freedom

24 Mar

3:30 pm

Westview Knights
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Freedom

24 Mar

3:30 pm

Basha Bears
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom