Division I Schedules

Varsity Girls Tennis


07 Mar

3:30 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

07 Mar

3:30 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

07 Mar

3:30 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Yuma Criminals
Yuma High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details
08 Mar 11:00 am Paseo West Valley High School Tennis Invitational Ironwood High School
Invitational

08 Mar

3:30 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Catalina Foothills Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

08 Mar

3:30 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Tanque Verde Hawks
Tucson Racquet Club Freedom 8-1 Match Details

11 Mar

3:00 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Maricopa Rams
Maricopa High School Section 8-0 Match Details

11 Mar

3:30 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

12 Mar

3:30 pm

Sabino Sabercats
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

12 Mar

3:30 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Catalina Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom Cancelled Match Details

12 Mar

3:30 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Xavier Prep Gators
Xavier College Preparatory Freedom 0-9 Match Details

13 Mar

3:30 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

13 Mar

3:30 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom 4-5 Match Details

13 Mar

3:30 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

14 Mar

3:00 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Paseo Racquet Center Freedom 6-3 Match Details

14 Mar

3:30 pm

Independence Patriots
@
Apollo Hawks
Apollo High School Section 4-5 Match Details

14 Mar

3:30 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Centennial Coyotes
Centennial High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

14 Mar

3:30 pm

Yuma Criminals
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

14 Mar

3:30 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 4-5 Match Details

14 Mar

3:30 pm

Buena Colts
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

14 Mar

3:30 pm

Catalina Trojans
@
Marana Tigers
Marana High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

14 Mar

3:30 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Tucson Racquet Club Freedom 0-9 Match Details

14 Mar

3:30 pm

Kofa Kings
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Section 2-7 Match Details

14 Mar

3:30 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Section 9-0 Match Details

14 Mar

3:30 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom 2-7 Match Details

14 Mar

3:30 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

14 Mar

3:30 pm

Horizon Huskies
@
Xavier Prep Gators
Xavier College Preparatory Freedom 1-8 Match Details

15 Mar

3:30 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom 7-2 Match Details

15 Mar

3:30 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Sabino Sabercats
Sabino High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

19 Mar

3:30 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

19 Mar

3:30 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Phoenix Tennis Center Section 8-1 Match Details

19 Mar

3:30 pm

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Freedom 7-0 Match Details

19 Mar

3:30 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

19 Mar

3:30 pm

Yuma Criminals
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Freedom 4-5 Match Details

19 Mar

3:30 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

19 Mar

3:30 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

19 Mar

3:30 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom 3-6 Match Details

19 Mar

3:30 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom 5-4 Match Details

19 Mar

3:30 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Section 8-1 Match Details

19 Mar

3:30 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

19 Mar

3:30 pm

North Mustangs
@
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School Section 7-2 Match Details

19 Mar

3:30 pm

Central Bobcats
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Freedom 7-2 Match Details

19 Mar

3:30 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Freedom 6-3 Match Details

19 Mar

3:30 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

20 Mar

3:30 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

20 Mar

3:30 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

20 Mar

3:30 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

20 Mar

3:30 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom 7-2 Match Details

20 Mar

3:30 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom 6-3 Match Details