Division I Schedules

Varsity Girls Tennis


06 Mar

1:00 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Freedom

06 Mar

3:00 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Freedom

06 Mar

3:30 pm

Douglas Bulldogs
@
Desert View Jaguars
Desert View High School Freedom

06 Mar

3:30 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom

06 Mar

3:30 pm

Sahuarita Mustangs
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom

06 Mar

3:30 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Walden Grove Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Freedom

09 Mar

3:30 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom

09 Mar

3:30 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Freedom

10 Mar

3:30 pm

Buena Colts
@
Catalina Foothills Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom

10 Mar

3:30 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Desert View Jaguars
Desert View High School Freedom

10 Mar

3:30 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Independence Patriots
Independence High School Freedom

10 Mar

3:30 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom

10 Mar

3:30 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom

10 Mar

3:30 pm

Xavier Prep Gators
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom

10 Mar

3:30 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School Freedom

10 Mar

3:30 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom

10 Mar

3:30 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Tanque Verde Hawks
La Mariposa Freedom

11 Mar

3:00 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom

11 Mar

3:30 pm

Pusch Ridge Lions
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Freedom

11 Mar

3:30 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Section

11 Mar

3:30 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Independence Patriots
Independence High School Freedom

11 Mar

3:30 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Section

12 Mar

12:00 pm

Yuma Criminals
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom

12 Mar

3:00 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom

12 Mar

3:30 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Apollo Hawks
Apollo High School Freedom

12 Mar

3:30 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Freedom

12 Mar

3:30 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Centennial Coyotes
Centennial High School Freedom

12 Mar

3:30 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom

12 Mar

3:30 pm

Douglas Bulldogs
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom

12 Mar

3:30 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Sabino Sabercats
Sabino High School Freedom

12 Mar

3:30 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Freedom

12 Mar

3:30 pm

Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom
13 Mar 11:00 am Paseo West Valley Tennis Invitational Paseo Racquet Center
Invitational

13 Mar

3:30 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Marana Tigers
Marana High School Freedom

13 Mar

3:30 pm

Tanque Verde Hawks
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom

16 Mar

3:00 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom

16 Mar

3:30 pm

Westview Knights
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom

17 Mar

3:00 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Kofa Kings
Cibola High School Section

17 Mar

3:00 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom

17 Mar

3:30 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Freedom

17 Mar

3:30 pm

North Mustangs
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom

17 Mar

3:30 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom

17 Mar

3:30 pm

Basha Bears
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom

17 Mar

3:30 pm

Xavier Prep Gators
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom

17 Mar

3:30 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School Section

18 Mar

3:00 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Kofa Kings
Ray Kroc Sports Complex Freedom

18 Mar

3:30 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom

18 Mar

3:30 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Freedom

18 Mar

3:30 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom

18 Mar

3:30 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom