Division I Schedules

Varsity Girls Tennis


04 Mar

3:30 pm

Independence Patriots
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom

04 Mar

3:30 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Centennial Coyotes
Centennial High School Freedom

04 Mar

3:30 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom

04 Mar

3:30 pm

Xavier Prep Gators
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Freedom

04 Mar

3:30 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Freedom

04 Mar

3:30 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom

04 Mar

3:30 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Freedom

04 Mar

3:30 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom

04 Mar

3:30 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Freedom

04 Mar

3:30 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom

04 Mar

3:30 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom

04 Mar

3:30 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom

04 Mar

3:30 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom

04 Mar

3:30 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom

05 Mar

3:30 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Apollo Hawks
Apollo High School Freedom

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Walden Grove Red Wolves
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Freedom

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Centennial Coyotes
Centennial High School Freedom

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Central Bobcats
Central High School Freedom

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Freedom

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Freedom

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Freedom

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Independence Patriots
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Freedom

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Maricopa Rams
Maricopa High School Freedom

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Freedom

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Freedom

05 Mar

3:30 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Pueblo Magnet Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Freedom

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Freedom

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School Freedom

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Paseo Racquet Center Freedom

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom

05 Mar

3:30 pm

North Mustangs
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Freedom

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Palo Verde Magnet Titans
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Verrado Vipers
Verrado High School Freedom

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Freedom

06 Mar

3:00 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Freedom

06 Mar

3:30 pm

Douglas Bulldogs
@
Desert View Jaguars
Desert View High School Freedom

06 Mar

3:30 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom

06 Mar

3:30 pm

Sahuarita Mustangs
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom

06 Mar

3:30 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Walden Grove Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Freedom

09 Mar

3:30 pm

Westview Knights
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom

09 Mar

3:30 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom

10 Mar

3:30 pm

Buena Colts
@
Catalina Foothills Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom