Division III Schedules

Varsity Boys Tennis


14 Apr

3:30 pm

Rancho Solano Prep Mustangs
@
Veritas Prep Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Section

14 Apr

4:00 pm

Miami Vandals
@
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Section

14 Apr

4:00 pm

Chandler Prep Titans
@
Coronado Dons
Coronado High School Freedom

14 Apr

4:00 pm

Superior Jr./Sr. Panthers
@
Gilbert Classical Spartans
Mesquite Junior High Section

14 Apr

4:00 pm

Basis Flagstaff Yeti
@
Page Sand Devils
Page High School Section

16 Apr

3:00 pm

Thatcher Eagles
@
Pima Roughriders
Pima High School Section

16 Apr

3:00 pm

Benson Bobcats
@
Safford Bulldogs
Safford High School Section

16 Apr

3:00 pm

Veritas Prep Falcons
@
Scottsdale Prep Spartans
Indian School Park Section

16 Apr

3:00 pm

Duncan Wildkats
@
Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Section

16 Apr

3:30 pm

Superior Jr./Sr. Panthers
@
Chandler Prep Titans
Kiwanis Tennis Center Section

16 Apr

3:30 pm

Cicero Prep Centurions
@
Coronado Dons
Coronado High School Section

16 Apr

3:30 pm

Miami Vandals
@
Florence Gophers
Florence High School Section

16 Apr

3:30 pm

Antelope Union Rams
@
Phoenix Country Day Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Section

16 Apr

3:30 pm

AZ College Prep Knights
@
Rancho Solano Prep Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Section

16 Apr

3:30 pm

Coolidge Bears
@
San Tan Foothills Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Section

16 Apr

3:30 pm

Desert Christian Eagles
@
Tombstone Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Section

16 Apr

3:30 pm

Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles
@
Valley Lutheran Flames
Phoenix Tennis Center Freedom

16 Apr

3:30 pm

Paradise Honors Panthers
@
Yuma Catholic Shamrocks
Yuma Catholic Section

17 Apr

3:30 pm

Scottsdale Christian Eagles
@
Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Section

17 Apr

3:30 pm

Pusch Ridge Lions
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom

17 Apr

4:00 pm

Chandler Prep Titans
@
The Gregory School Hawks
The Gregory School Freedom

18 Apr

2:00 pm

Kingman Bulldogs
@
Basis Flagstaff Yeti
BASIS School Flagstaff Section

20 Apr

2:30 pm

Scottsdale Prep Spartans
@
Scottsdale Christian Eagles
Phoenix Tennis Center Freedom

20 Apr

3:30 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Sabino Sabercats
Sabino High School Freedom

20 Apr

5:00 pm

Valley Lutheran Flames
@
BASIS Phoenix Firebirds
Mountain View Community Center Freedom

21 Apr

3:00 pm

Pima Roughriders
@
Duncan Wildkats
Duncan High School Section

21 Apr

3:00 pm

Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
@
Morenci Jr./Sr. Wildcats
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Section

21 Apr

3:00 pm

St. David Tigers
@
Safford Bulldogs
Safford High School Freedom

21 Apr

3:00 pm

Benson Bobcats
@
Thatcher Eagles
Thatcher High School Section

21 Apr

3:30 pm

Pusch Ridge Lions
@
Catalina Foothills Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom

21 Apr

3:30 pm

Scottsdale Prep Spartans
@
Fountain Hills Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Section

21 Apr

3:30 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Kingman Bulldogs
Kingman High School Section

21 Apr

3:30 pm

Desert Christian Eagles
@
Lourdes Catholic Warriors
Lourdes Catholic School Section

21 Apr

3:30 pm

Coolidge Bears
@
Miami Vandals
Miami High School Section

21 Apr

3:30 pm

Yuma Catholic Shamrocks
@
Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Section

21 Apr

3:30 pm

Tanque Verde Hawks
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom

21 Apr

3:30 pm

Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles
@
Phoenix Country Day Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Section

21 Apr

3:30 pm

Coronado Dons
@
Valley Lutheran Flames
Valley Lutheran High School Section

21 Apr

3:30 pm

Cicero Prep Centurions
@
Veritas Prep Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Section

21 Apr

4:00 pm

Gilbert Classical Spartans
@
Chandler Prep Titans
Kiwanis Tennis Center Section