Division III Schedules

Varsity Boys Tennis


31 Mar

3:30 pm

Paradise Honors Panthers
@
Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Section

31 Mar

3:30 pm

Sabino Sabercats
@
Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School Section

31 Mar

3:30 pm

Desert Christian Eagles
@
Valley Union Blue Devils
Valley Union High School Section

31 Mar

3:30 pm

Fountain Hills Falcons
@
Veritas Prep Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Section

31 Mar

3:45 pm

Page Sand Devils
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Section

31 Mar

4:00 pm

San Tan Foothills Sabercats
@
Chandler Prep Titans
Kiwanis Tennis Center Section

31 Mar

4:00 pm

Gilbert Classical Spartans
@
Miami Vandals
Miami High School Section

01 Apr

3:00 pm

Gilbert Classical Spartans
@
Scottsdale Prep Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom

01 Apr

3:30 pm

The Gregory School Hawks
@
Bisbee Pumas
Bisbee High School Section

01 Apr

3:30 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Kingman Bulldogs
Kingman High School Section

01 Apr

4:00 pm

Thatcher Eagles
@
Miami Vandals
Miami High School Freedom

02 Apr

3:00 pm

Morenci Jr./Sr. Wildcats
@
Safford Bulldogs
Safford High School Section

02 Apr

3:00 pm

Duncan Wildkats
@
Thatcher Eagles
Thatcher High School Section

02 Apr

3:00 pm

Benson Bobcats
@
Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Section

02 Apr

3:30 pm

Cicero Prep Centurions
@
AZ College Prep Knights
Arizona College Prep Section

02 Apr

3:30 pm

Patagonia Union Lobos
@
Bisbee Pumas
Bisbee High School Section

02 Apr

3:30 pm

Superior Jr./Sr. Panthers
@
Coolidge Bears
Coolidge High School Section

02 Apr

3:30 pm

Tombstone Yellow Jackets
@
Desert Christian Eagles
La Mariposa Section

02 Apr

3:30 pm

Florence Gophers
@
Gilbert Classical Spartans
Mesquite Junior High Section

02 Apr

3:30 pm

Antelope Union Rams
@
Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Section

02 Apr

3:30 pm

Tanque Verde Hawks
@
Pusch Ridge Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Section

02 Apr

3:30 pm

Walden Grove Red Wolves
@
Sabino Sabercats
Sabino High School Freedom

02 Apr

3:30 pm

Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
@
Sahuarita Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Section

02 Apr

3:30 pm

St. David Tigers
@
The Gregory School Hawks
The Gregory School Section

02 Apr

3:30 pm

Fountain Hills Falcons
@
Valley Lutheran Flames
Valley Lutheran High School Section

02 Apr

3:30 pm

Coronado Dons
@
Veritas Prep Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Section

02 Apr

4:00 pm

Chandler Prep Titans
@
Miami Vandals
Miami High School Section
03 Apr 9:00 am Chandler Prep Tennis Invite Kiwanis Tennis Center
Invitational

03 Apr

3:00 pm

St. David Tigers
@
Morenci Jr./Sr. Wildcats
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Freedom

03 Apr

3:30 pm

Desert Christian Eagles
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom

03 Apr

3:30 pm

Anthem Prep Eagles
@
Kingman Bulldogs
Kingman High School Section

03 Apr

3:30 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School Freedom

07 Apr

3:00 pm

Safford Bulldogs
@
Duncan Wildkats
Duncan High School Section

07 Apr

3:00 pm

Benson Bobcats
@
Morenci Jr./Sr. Wildcats
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Section

07 Apr

3:00 pm

Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
@
Pima Roughriders
Pima High School Section

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Veritas Prep Falcons
@
AZ College Prep Knights
Arizona College Prep Section

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Sahuarita Mustangs
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Scottsdale Prep Spartans
@
Cicero Prep Centurions
Cicero Preparatory Academy Section

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Chandler Prep Titans
@
Coolidge Bears
Coolidge High School Section

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Rancho Solano Prep Mustangs
@
Coronado Dons
Coronado High School Section

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Desert Christian Eagles
@
Lourdes Catholic Warriors
Lourdes Catholic School Section

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Phoenix Country Day Eagles
@
Paradise Honors Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Section

07 Apr

3:30 pm

St. David Tigers
@
Patagonia Union Lobos
Patagonia Union High School Section

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Sabino Sabercats
@
Pusch Ridge Lions
Hilton El Conquistador Section

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Miami Vandals
@
San Tan Foothills Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Section

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
@
Scottsdale Christian Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Section

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Tombstone Yellow Jackets
@
The Gregory School Hawks
The Gregory School Section

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Kingman Bulldogs
@
Page Sand Devils
Page High School Section