Recommended Guidelines for Return to Activity

AIA's Executive Board has endorsed guidelines in preparation for potential return to competition in the fall.

Division III Schedules

Varsity Boys Tennis


01 Apr

3:30 pm

Douglas Bulldogs
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom

01 Apr

3:30 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Pusch Ridge Lions
Hilton El Conquistador Freedom

01 Apr

3:30 pm

Eastmark Firebirds
@
San Tan Foothills Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Section

01 Apr

3:30 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School Freedom

01 Apr

3:30 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Tanque Verde Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Freedom

01 Apr

3:30 pm

Rancho Solano Prep Mustangs
@
Valley Lutheran Flames
Phoenix Tennis Center Section

01 Apr

3:30 pm

Lincoln Prep Lightning
@
Veritas Prep Falcons
Indian School Park Section

05 Apr

3:30 pm

Andrada Polytechnic
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Amphitheater High School Freedom

05 Apr

5:00 pm

Veritas Prep Falcons
@
BASIS Phoenix Firebirds
Mountain View Community Center Section

06 Apr

3:00 pm

Kingman Bulldogs
@
Basis Flagstaff Yeti
BASIS School Flagstaff Section

06 Apr

3:00 pm

Anthem Prep Eagles
@
Page Sand Devils
Page High School Section

06 Apr

3:00 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Section

06 Apr

3:30 pm

Palo Verde Magnet Titans
@
Cholla Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom

06 Apr

3:30 pm

Scottsdale Prep Spartans
@
Cicero Prep Centurions
Scottsdale Ranch Park and Tennis Center Section

06 Apr

3:30 pm

Valley Lutheran Flames
@
Fountain Hills Falcons
Golden Eagle Park Section

06 Apr

3:30 pm

Coolidge Bears
@
Gilbert Christian Knights
Gene Autry Sports Complex Section

06 Apr

3:30 pm

Florence Gophers
@
Gilbert Classical Spartans
Mesquite Junior High Section

06 Apr

3:30 pm

AZ College Prep Knights
@
Lincoln Prep Lightning
Tumbleweed Park Section

06 Apr

3:30 pm

Sahuarita Mustangs
@
Pusch Ridge Lions
Hilton El Conquistador Freedom

06 Apr

3:30 pm

Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
@
Sabino Sabercats
Sabino High School Freedom

06 Apr

3:30 pm

Eastmark Firebirds
@
Superior Jr./Sr. Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School Section

06 Apr

3:30 pm

Desert Christian Eagles
@
Tanque Verde Hawks
La Mariposa Freedom

06 Apr

4:00 pm

San Tan Foothills Sabercats
@
Chandler Prep Titans
Kiwanis Tennis Center Section

07 Apr

3:30 pm

The Gregory School Hawks
@
Valley Lutheran Flames
Phoenix Tennis Center Freedom

08 Apr

3:00 pm

Kingman Bulldogs
@
Anthem Prep Eagles
Ironwood Country Club Section

08 Apr

3:00 pm

Page Sand Devils
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Continental Country Club Section

08 Apr

3:00 pm

Veritas Prep Falcons
@
Scottsdale Prep Spartans
Indian School Park Section

08 Apr

3:00 pm

Basis Flagstaff Yeti
@
Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Section

08 Apr

3:30 pm

St. Augustine Wolves
@
Andrada Polytechnic
Andrada Polytechnic High School Freedom

08 Apr

3:30 pm

BASIS Phoenix Firebirds
@
AZ College Prep Knights
Iron Oaks Tennis Center Section

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Chandler Prep Titans
@
Coolidge Bears
Coolidge High School Section

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Gilbert Classical Spartans
@
Eastmark Firebirds
Queen Creek High School Section

08 Apr

3:30 pm

San Tan Foothills Sabercats
@
Florence Gophers
Florence High School Section

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Miami Vandals
@
Gilbert Christian Knights
Gene Autry Sports Complex Section

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Tanque Verde Hawks
@
Pusch Ridge Lions
Hilton El Conquistador Section

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Fountain Hills Falcons
@
Rancho Solano Prep Mustangs
Scottsdale Community College Section

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
@
Sahuarita Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Freedom

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Sabino Sabercats
@
The Gregory School Hawks
The Gregory School Freedom

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Cicero Prep Centurions
@
Valley Lutheran Flames
Phoenix Tennis Center Section

12 Apr

3:30 pm

Lincoln Prep Lightning
@
BASIS Phoenix Firebirds
Mountain View Community Center Section

12 Apr

3:30 pm

Andrada Polytechnic
@
Pueblo Magnet Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Freedom

13 Apr

3:00 pm

Anthem Prep Eagles
@
Basis Flagstaff Yeti
BASIS School Flagstaff Section

13 Apr

3:00 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Kingman Bulldogs
Kingman High School Section

13 Apr

3:00 pm

Page Sand Devils
@
Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Section

13 Apr

3:30 pm

Scottsdale Prep Spartans
@
AZ College Prep Knights
Iron Oaks Tennis Center Section

13 Apr

3:30 pm

Rancho Solano Prep Mustangs
@
Cicero Prep Centurions
Scottsdale Ranch Park and Tennis Center Section

13 Apr

3:30 pm

Superior Jr./Sr. Panthers
@
Gilbert Christian Knights
Gene Autry Sports Complex Section

13 Apr

3:30 pm

Coolidge Bears
@
Gilbert Classical Spartans
Mesquite Junior High Section

13 Apr

3:30 pm

Palo Verde Magnet Titans
@
Nogales Apaches
Nogales High School Freedom