Division I Schedules

Varsity Boys Tennis


09 Apr

3:30 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Section 3-6 Match Details

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Section 0-9 Match Details

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Section 0-9 Match Details

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Section 0-9 Match Details

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Westview Knights
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Section 7-2 Match Details

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Section 1-8 Match Details

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Ironwood Eagles
@
Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Section 9-0 Match Details

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Section 9-0 Match Details

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Section 0-9 Match Details

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
Verrado Vipers
Verrado High School Section 0-9 Match Details

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Section 9-0 Match Details

09 Apr

4:00 pm

Apollo Hawks
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom 6-3 Match Details

10 Apr

3:00 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Maricopa Rams
Maricopa High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

10 Apr

3:30 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Section 0-9 Match Details

10 Apr

3:30 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

10 Apr

3:30 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
North Mustangs
North High School Section 6-3 Match Details

10 Apr

3:30 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

10 Apr

3:30 pm

Central Bobcats
@
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School Section 3-6 Match Details

10 Apr

3:30 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Section 3-6 Match Details

10 Apr

4:00 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Section 1-8 Match Details

11 Apr

3:00 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Paseo Racquet Center Section 0-9 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Section 9-0 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Section 9-0 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Brophy Prep Broncos
Phoenix Tennis Center Section 2-7 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Section 9-0 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

North Mustangs
@
Central Bobcats
Central High School Section 5-4 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Section 0-9 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Section 0-9 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Section 2-7 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Section 9-0 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Section 3-6 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Section 0-9 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

Ironwood Eagles
@
Independence Patriots
Independence High School Section 9-0 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Marana Tigers
Marana High School Section 0-9 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Section 1-8 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Section 5-4 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Section 6-3 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Section 0-9 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

Kofa Kings
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Section 0-9 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

Horizon Huskies
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Section 1-8 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Section 2-7 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School Section 3-6 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Section 1-8 Match Details

11 Apr

3:30 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Section 8-1 Match Details

11 Apr

4:00 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Section 2-7 Match Details
12 Apr 8:00 am PUSD District Tennis Tournament Liberty High School
Invitational

12 Apr

3:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Maricopa Rams
Maricopa High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

12 Apr

3:30 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Freedom 2-7 Match Details

12 Apr

3:30 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Pusch Ridge Lions
Hilton El Conquistador Freedom 2-7 Match Details

12 Apr

3:30 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Section 9-0 Match Details