Division I Schedules

Varsity Boys Tennis


09 Apr

3:30 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Section

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Centennial Coyotes
Centennial High School Section

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Section

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Section

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Section

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Desert View Jaguars
Desert View High School Section

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Section

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Section

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Section

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Independence Patriots
Independence High School Section

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Apollo Hawks
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Section

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Westview Knights
@
La Joya Community Lobos
La Joya Community High School Section

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Section

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Section

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Section

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Section

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
North Mustangs
North High School Section

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Section

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Section

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Section

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Section

09 Apr

3:30 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Section

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Verrado Vipers
Verrado High School Section

10 Apr

3:30 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom

10 Apr

3:30 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom

13 Apr

3:30 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom

14 Apr

3:30 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Apollo Hawks
Apollo High School Freedom

14 Apr

3:30 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Section

14 Apr

3:30 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Section

14 Apr

3:30 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Section

14 Apr

3:30 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Section

14 Apr

3:30 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Section

14 Apr

3:30 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Central Bobcats
Central High School Section

14 Apr

3:30 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Section

14 Apr

3:30 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Section

14 Apr

3:30 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Section

14 Apr

3:30 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Section

14 Apr

3:30 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Section

14 Apr

3:30 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Section

14 Apr

3:30 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Section

14 Apr

3:30 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Section

14 Apr

3:30 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Section

14 Apr

3:30 pm

Horizon Huskies
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Section

14 Apr

3:30 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
North Mustangs
North High School Section

14 Apr

3:30 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Section

14 Apr

3:30 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Section

14 Apr

3:30 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Section

14 Apr

3:30 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Section

14 Apr

3:30 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Section

14 Apr

3:30 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School Section