Division I Schedules

Varsity Boys Tennis


02 Apr

3:30 pm

Nogales Apaches
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom

02 Apr

3:30 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Section

02 Apr

3:30 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Section

02 Apr

3:30 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Section

03 Apr

3:30 pm

Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Freedom

03 Apr

3:30 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School Freedom

07 Apr

3:30 pm

North Mustangs
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Section

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Apollo Hawks
Apollo High School Section

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Section

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Horizon Huskies
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Section

07 Apr

3:30 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Section

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Section

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Central Bobcats
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Section

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Section

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Section

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Section

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Section

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Centennial Coyotes
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Section

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Section

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Marana Tigers
Marana High School Section

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Westview Knights
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Section

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Section

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Brophy Prep Broncos
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Section

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Section

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Section

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Section

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Buena Colts
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Section

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Independence Patriots
@
Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Section

07 Apr

3:30 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Section

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Section

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Section

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Verrado Vipers
Verrado High School Section

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Section

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Brophy Prep Broncos
Phoenix Tennis Center Freedom

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Section

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Central Bobcats
Central High School Section

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Section

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Section

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Freedom

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Freedom

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Independence Patriots
@
Maricopa Rams
Maricopa High School Freedom

08 Apr

3:30 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Section

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School Section

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Basha Bears
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Freedom

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Section

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Section

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Section

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Basha Bears
@
Brophy Prep Broncos
Phoenix Tennis Center Section

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Section