Division I Schedules

Varsity Boys Tennis


26 Mar

3:30 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Section 9-0 Match Details

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Westview Knights
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Section 5-4 Match Details

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
Verrado Vipers
Verrado High School Section 0-9 Match Details

27 Mar

3:00 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

27 Mar

3:30 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Section 8-1 Match Details

27 Mar

3:30 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Section 7-2 Match Details

27 Mar

3:30 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Section 7-2 Match Details

27 Mar

3:30 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Central Bobcats
Central High School Section 0-9 Match Details

27 Mar

3:30 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Section 2-7 Match Details

27 Mar

3:30 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Section 0-9 Match Details

27 Mar

3:30 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Section 1-8 Match Details

27 Mar

3:30 pm

Centennial Coyotes
@
Independence Patriots
Independence High School Section 8-1 Match Details

27 Mar

3:30 pm

Horizon Huskies
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Section 2-7 Match Details

27 Mar

3:30 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Section 4-5 Match Details

27 Mar

3:30 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

27 Mar

3:30 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
North Mustangs
North High School Section 8-0 Match Details

27 Mar

3:30 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

27 Mar

3:30 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Section 5-4 Match Details

27 Mar

3:30 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Section 4-5 Match Details

27 Mar

3:30 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Freedom 2-7 Match Details

27 Mar

3:30 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Section 6-0 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Apollo Hawks
Apollo High School Section 5-4 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Section 8-1 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

North Mustangs
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Section 3-6 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Section 6-3 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Centennial Coyotes
Centennial High School Freedom 2-7 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Central Bobcats
Central High School Section 8-1 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Brophy Prep Broncos
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Section 9-0 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Section 1-8 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Westview Knights
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Section 9-0 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Section 5-4 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Section 0-9 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Section 9-0 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Section 8-1 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Marana Tigers
Marana High School Section 2-7 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Section 9-0 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Section 1-8 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Section 8-1 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Section 1-8 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Nogales Apaches
Nogales High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Section 8-1 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Section 9-0 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Section 2-7 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Section 0-9 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Section 9-0 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Section 4-5 Match Details

28 Mar

3:30 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Verrado Vipers
Verrado High School Section 1-8 Match Details

29 Mar

3:30 pm

Buena Colts
@
Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Freedom 6-3 Match Details

29 Mar

3:30 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School Section 5-4 Match Details