Division I Schedules

Varsity Boys Tennis


19 Mar

3:30 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

19 Mar

3:30 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Yuma Criminals
Yuma High School Freedom 6-3 Match Details

20 Mar

3:00 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Maricopa Rams
Maricopa High School Freedom 6-3 Match Details

20 Mar

3:30 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Brophy Prep Broncos
Phoenix Tennis Center Freedom 0-9 Match Details

20 Mar

3:30 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

20 Mar

3:30 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
La Joya Community Lobos
La Joya Community High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

20 Mar

3:30 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

20 Mar

3:30 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

21 Mar

3:30 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom

21 Mar

3:30 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Freedom

21 Mar

3:30 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Freedom

21 Mar

3:30 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom

21 Mar

3:30 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom

21 Mar

3:30 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom

21 Mar

3:30 pm

Yuma Criminals
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Freedom

21 Mar

3:30 pm

North Mustangs
@
La Joya Community Lobos
La Joya Community High School Freedom

21 Mar

3:30 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom

21 Mar

3:30 pm

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom

21 Mar

3:30 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Freedom

21 Mar

3:30 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Verrado Vipers
Verrado High School Freedom

21 Mar

3:30 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Freedom

22 Mar

3:30 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Phoenix Tennis Center Section

22 Mar

3:30 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Section

22 Mar

3:30 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom

22 Mar

3:30 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom

22 Mar

3:30 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Yuma Criminals
Yuma High School Freedom

25 Mar

3:30 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Section

26 Mar

3:00 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Maricopa Rams
Maricopa High School Freedom

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Section

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Section

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Horizon Huskies
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Section

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Section

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Buena Colts
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Section

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Section

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
La Joya Community Lobos
La Joya Community High School Section

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Basha Bears
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Freedom

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Section

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Section

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Section

26 Mar

3:30 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Section

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Section

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Freedom

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Apollo Hawks
@
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School Freedom

26 Mar

3:30 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom