Division I Schedules

Varsity Boys Tennis


13 Mar

3:30 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Catalina Foothills Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom

13 Mar

3:30 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Tanque Verde Hawks
Tucson Racquet Club Freedom

16 Mar

3:30 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Freedom

17 Mar

3:30 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Brophy Prep Broncos
Brophy College Preparatory Freedom

17 Mar

3:30 pm

Sabino Sabercats
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Freedom

17 Mar

3:30 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Freedom

17 Mar

3:30 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Section

17 Mar

3:30 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom

17 Mar

3:30 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom

17 Mar

3:30 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Freedom

17 Mar

3:30 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Freedom

17 Mar

3:30 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Freedom

17 Mar

3:30 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom

17 Mar

3:30 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Freedom

17 Mar

3:30 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
North Mustangs
North High School Freedom

18 Mar

3:30 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Freedom

18 Mar

3:30 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom

18 Mar

3:30 pm

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Freedom

18 Mar

3:30 pm

Apollo Hawks
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom

18 Mar

3:30 pm

Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom

18 Mar

3:30 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Freedom

19 Mar

3:30 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom

19 Mar

3:30 pm

Horizon Huskies
@
Brophy Prep Broncos
Phoenix Tennis Center Freedom

19 Mar

3:30 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Centennial Coyotes
Centennial High School Freedom

19 Mar

3:30 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Freedom

19 Mar

3:30 pm

Yuma Criminals
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom

19 Mar

3:30 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Freedom

19 Mar

3:30 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom

19 Mar

3:30 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom

19 Mar

3:30 pm

Buena Colts
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom

19 Mar

3:30 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Freedom

19 Mar

3:30 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom

19 Mar

3:30 pm

Kofa Kings
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Section

19 Mar

3:30 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Section

19 Mar

3:30 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Paseo Racquet Center Freedom

19 Mar

3:30 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom

19 Mar

3:30 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Freedom

20 Mar

3:30 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Sabino Sabercats
Sabino High School Freedom

24 Mar

3:30 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom

24 Mar

3:30 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Catalina Foothills Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom

24 Mar

3:30 pm

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Freedom

24 Mar

3:30 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom

24 Mar

3:30 pm

Yuma Criminals
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Freedom

24 Mar

3:30 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Freedom

24 Mar

3:30 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom

24 Mar

3:30 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom

24 Mar

3:30 pm

Independence Patriots
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Freedom

24 Mar

3:30 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom

24 Mar

3:30 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Section

24 Mar

3:30 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom