Division I Schedules

Varsity Boys Tennis


05 Mar

3:30 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Freedom 7-2 Match Details

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
@
Marana Tigers
Marana High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom 2-7 Match Details

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Basha Bears
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom 5-4 Match Details

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Brophy Prep Broncos
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Freedom 4-5 Match Details

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Centennial Coyotes
@
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School Freedom 7-2 Match Details

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Tanque Verde Hawks
Tucson Racquet Club Freedom 4-5 Match Details

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Central Bobcats
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Apollo Hawks
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom 6-3 Match Details

06 Mar

3:30 pm

Independence Patriots
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom 6-2 Match Details

06 Mar

3:30 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Apollo Hawks
Apollo High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

06 Mar

3:30 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

06 Mar

3:30 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom 2-7 Match Details

06 Mar

3:30 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Brophy Prep Broncos
Phoenix Tennis Center Freedom 3-6 Match Details

06 Mar

3:30 pm

Pusch Ridge Lions
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Freedom 7-2 Match Details

06 Mar

3:30 pm

Centennial Coyotes
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

06 Mar

3:30 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom 6-3 Match Details

06 Mar

3:30 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Section 0-9 Match Details

06 Mar

3:30 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

06 Mar

3:30 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom 2-7 Match Details

06 Mar

3:30 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom 3-6 Match Details

06 Mar

3:30 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

06 Mar

3:30 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Marana Tigers
Marana High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

06 Mar

3:30 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

06 Mar

3:30 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

06 Mar

3:30 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom 4-5 Match Details

06 Mar

3:30 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

06 Mar

3:30 pm

Ironwood Eagles
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

07 Mar

3:30 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Apollo Hawks
Apollo High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

07 Mar

3:30 pm

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Brophy Prep Broncos
Phoenix Tennis Center Freedom 0-9 Match Details

07 Mar

3:30 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom 2-7 Match Details

07 Mar

3:30 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Centennial Coyotes
Centennial High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

07 Mar

3:30 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom 5-4 Match Details

07 Mar

3:30 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

07 Mar

3:30 pm

Catalina Trojans
@
Desert View Jaguars
Desert View High School Freedom 0-7 Match Details

07 Mar

3:30 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

07 Mar

3:30 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 3-6 Match Details

07 Mar

3:30 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

07 Mar

3:30 pm

Basha Bears
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Freedom 2-7 Match Details

07 Mar

3:30 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

07 Mar

3:30 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

07 Mar

3:30 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
La Joya Community Lobos
La Joya Community High School Freedom 5-4 Match Details

07 Mar

3:30 pm

Independence Patriots
@
North Mustangs
North High School Freedom 7-2 Match Details