Division I Schedules

Varsity Boys Tennis


28 Feb

3:30 pm

Walden Grove Red Wolves
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Freedom 2-7 Match Details

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Centennial Coyotes
Centennial High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Central Bobcats
Central High School Freedom 5-4 Match Details

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Central (CA) (El Centro CA)
Central (CA) (El Centro CA) Freedom 9-0 Match Details

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Freedom 6-3 Match Details

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom 3-6 Match Details

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Independence Patriots
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Freedom 6-3 Match Details

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Freedom 4-5 Match Details

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Freedom 2-7 Match Details

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Pueblo Magnet Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Freedom 5-4 Match Details

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Tucson Racquet Club Freedom 5-4 Match Details

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School Freedom 6-3 Match Details

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

28 Feb

3:30 pm

North Mustangs
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Palo Verde Magnet Titans
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 3-6 Match Details

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Verrado Vipers
Verrado High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details
01 Mar 11:00 am North Phoenix Kiwanis High School Invitational Ironwood High School
Invitational
01 Mar 1:00 pm Westside Invitational Tournament Trevor G. Browne High School
Invitational

01 Mar

3:00 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

01 Mar

3:30 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

01 Mar

3:30 pm

Apollo Hawks
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Freedom 3-6 Match Details

01 Mar

3:30 pm

Douglas Bulldogs
@
Desert View Jaguars
Desert View High School Freedom 5-2 Match Details

01 Mar

3:30 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

01 Mar

3:30 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom 7-2 Match Details

01 Mar

3:30 pm

Sahuarita Mustangs
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

01 Mar

3:30 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Walden Grove Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Freedom 6-3 Match Details

04 Mar

3:30 pm

Westview Knights
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

04 Mar

3:30 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Nogales Apaches
Nogales High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

04 Mar

3:30 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

04 Mar

3:30 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom 4-5 Match Details

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom 6-3 Match Details

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Buena Colts
@
Catalina Foothills Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom 7-2 Match Details

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Desert View Jaguars
Desert View High School Freedom 8-0 Match Details

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Horizon Huskies
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom 7-2 Match Details

05 Mar

3:30 pm

North Mustangs
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom 2-7 Match Details

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Freedom 3-6 Match Details

05 Mar

3:30 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Independence Patriots
Independence High School Freedom 2-7 Match Details

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details