Schedules

Varsity Boys Swim & Dive


12 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-12 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Dysart, Shadow Ridge & St. Mary's Freedom
12 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-12 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Raymond S. Kellis, Poston Butte & Ironwood Freedom
12 Oct 2017-10-12 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Ironwood Ridge, Canyon Del Oro & Amphitheater Section
12 Oct 4:00 pm Home Meet for Liberty Sandra Day O'Connor & Liberty Freedom
12 Oct 4:00 pm Dual Meet Millennium & Mountain Ridge Freedom
12 Oct 4:00 pm Meet North Canyon & Moon Valley Freedom
12 Oct 2017-10-12 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Sahuarita & Walden Grove Section
12 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-12 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity San Manuel Jr./Sr. & The Gregory School Freedom
12 Oct 4:00 pm WHS Dual Meet Sunrise Mountain & Westview Freedom
12 Oct 6:00 pm 2017-10-12 6:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Williams Field, Casteel & Horizon Honors Freedom
17 Oct 3:30 pm GUHSD Dive Meet Invitational
17 Oct 4:00 pm Swim/Dive Scottsdale Christian, Cactus Shadows & Alhambra Freedom
17 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-17 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Phoenix Country Day, American Leadership & Chandler Prep Freedom
17 Oct 5:00 pm 2017-10-17 5:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Red Mountain & Basha Freedom
18 Oct 9:30 am 2017 CHARGER INVITATIONAL - DIVE Invitational
18 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-18 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Apollo & Washington Freedom
19 Oct 9:30 am 2017 CHARGER INVITATIONAL - SWIMMING Invitational
19 Oct 3:00 pm Meet Horizon & Desert Ridge Freedom
19 Oct 4:00 pm Bradshaw Swim 5 Prescott & Bradshaw Mountain Freedom
19 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-19 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Mountain View, Mesa, Desert Vista & Brophy Prep Freedom
19 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-19 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Desert Edge & Centennial Freedom
19 Oct 4:00 pm dual Chandler & Desert Mountain Freedom
19 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-19 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Chaparral & Notre Dame Prep Freedom
19 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-19 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Cibola, Yuma & Kofa Freedom
19 Oct 2017-10-19 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Mountain View Marana, Catalina Foothills & Cienega Section
19 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-19 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Cortez, Glendale & Central Freedom
19 Oct 2017-10-19 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Sunnyside, Desert View & St. Augustine Section
19 Oct 2017-10-19 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Pueblo Magnet & Douglas Section
19 Oct 4:00 pm Swim/Dive vs Shadow Mountain Shadow Mountain & Flagstaff Freedom
19 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-19 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Estrella Foothills, Florence & Benjamin Franklin Freedom
19 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-19 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Lake Havasu & Gila Ridge Freedom
19 Oct 4:00 pm Meet Apache Junction, Gilbert Classical, Scottsdale Prep & 1 more Freedom
19 Oct 4:00 pm Swim Meet Peoria & Independence Freedom
19 Oct 4:00 pm Swim Meet Kingman, Lee Williams, San Luis & 2 more Freedom
19 Oct 2017-10-19 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Buena, Marana & Salpointe Catholic Section
19 Oct 4:00 pm Dual Meet Mesa & Dobson Freedom
19 Oct 2017-10-19 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Palo Verde Magnet, Sabino & San Manuel Jr./Sr. Section
19 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-19 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Pinnacle & Arcadia Freedom
19 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-19 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Raymond S. Kellis, Greenway & Camelback Freedom
19 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-19 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Skyline & Westwood Freedom
19 Oct 4:00 pm Swim/Dive Meet Sunrise Mountain & Sandra Day O'Connor Freedom
19 Oct 2017-10-19 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Tanque Verde & Desert Christian Section
19 Oct 4:00 pm Swim/Dive - Boy's - Varsity - Meet Paradise Valley & Thunderbird Freedom
19 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-19 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Corona del Sol & Verrado Freedom
20 Oct 3:30 pm Demon Chief Invite Invitational
20 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-20 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Millennium & Mountain Pointe Freedom
21 Oct 8:00 am 2017 Craig Cummins Invitational Invitational
21 Oct 8:00 am Craig Cummins Invitational Willow Canyon & Skyline Freedom
21 Oct 9:00 am PUSD District Dive Meet Invitational
21 Oct 9:30 am Mike Ward Memorial Swim and Dive Invitational Invitational