Schedules

Varsity Boys Swim & Dive


12 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-12 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Dysart, Shadow Ridge & St. Mary's
Freedom
12 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-12 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Raymond S. Kellis, Poston Butte & Ironwood
Freedom
12 Oct 2017-10-12 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Ironwood Ridge, Canyon Del Oro & Amphitheater
Section
12 Oct 4:00 pm Home Meet for Liberty Sandra Day O'Connor & Liberty
Freedom
12 Oct 4:00 pm Dual Meet Millennium & Mountain Ridge
Freedom
12 Oct 2017-10-12 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Sahuarita & Walden Grove
Section
12 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-12 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity San Manuel Jr./Sr., The Gregory School & Green Fields
Freedom
12 Oct 4:00 pm WHS Dual Meet Sunrise Mountain & Westview
Freedom
17 Oct 3:30 pm GUHSD Dive Meet
Invitational
17 Oct 4:00 pm Swim/Dive Scottsdale Christian, Cactus Shadows & Alhambra
Freedom
17 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-17 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Phoenix Country Day, American Leadership Academy - QC & Chandler Prep
Freedom
17 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-17 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity North & Youngker
Freedom
17 Oct 5:00 pm 2017-10-17 5:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Red Mountain & Basha
Freedom
18 Oct 9:30 am 2017 CHARGER INVITATIONAL - DIVE
Invitational
18 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-18 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Apollo & Washington
Freedom
18 Oct 4:00 pm Meet North Canyon & Moon Valley
Freedom
18 Oct 4:00 pm PHHS Dual Odyssey Institute & Paradise Honors
Freedom
19 Oct 9:30 am 2017 CHARGER INVITATIONAL - SWIMMING
Invitational

19 Oct

9:30 am

TBD
@
Basha
Bears
McClintock Pool Invitational
McClintock Pool
Invitational
19 Oct 3:00 pm Meet Horizon & Desert Ridge
Freedom
19 Oct 4:00 pm Bradshaw Swim 5 Prescott & Bradshaw Mountain
Freedom
19 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-19 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Mountain View, Mesa, Desert Vista & Brophy Prep
Freedom
19 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-19 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Desert Edge & Centennial
Freedom
19 Oct 4:00 pm dual Chandler & Desert Mountain
Freedom
19 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-19 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Chaparral & Notre Dame Prep
Freedom
19 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-19 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Cibola, Yuma & Kofa
Freedom
19 Oct 2017-10-19 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Mountain View Marana, Catalina Foothills & Cienega
Section
19 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-19 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Cortez, Glendale & Central
Freedom
19 Oct 2017-10-19 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Sunnyside, Desert View & St. Augustine
Section
19 Oct 2017-10-19 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Pueblo Magnet & Douglas
Section
19 Oct 4:00 pm Swim/Dive vs Shadow Mountain Shadow Mountain & Flagstaff
Freedom
19 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-19 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Estrella Foothills, Florence & Benjamin Franklin
Freedom
19 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-19 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Lake Havasu & Gila Ridge
Freedom
19 Oct 4:00 pm Meet Gilbert Classical, Scottsdale Prep & Chandler Prep
Freedom
19 Oct 4:00 pm Swim Meet Peoria & Independence
Freedom
19 Oct 4:00 pm Swim Meet Kingman, Lee Williams, San Luis & 2 more
Freedom
19 Oct 2017-10-19 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Buena, Marana & Salpointe Catholic
Section
19 Oct 4:00 pm Dual Meet Mesa & Dobson
Freedom
19 Oct 2017-10-19 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Palo Verde Magnet, Sabino & San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Section
19 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-19 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Pinnacle & Arcadia
Freedom
19 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-19 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Raymond S. Kellis, Greenway & Camelback
Freedom
19 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-19 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Skyline & Westwood
Freedom
19 Oct 4:00 pm Swim/Dive Meet Sunrise Mountain & Sandra Day O'Connor
Freedom
19 Oct 2017-10-19 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Tanque Verde & Desert Christian
Section
19 Oct 4:00 pm Swim/Dive - Boy's - Varsity - Meet Paradise Valley & Thunderbird
Freedom
19 Oct 4:00 pm THMS Swim Dual Tucson & Sahuaro
Freedom
19 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-19 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Corona del Sol & Verrado
Freedom
20 Oct 3:30 pm Demon Chief Invite
Invitational
20 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-20 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Millennium & Mountain Pointe
Freedom
21 Oct 8:00 am 2017 Craig Cummins Invitational
Invitational