Schedules

Varsity Boys Swim & Dive


21 Sep 4:00 pm Swim Meet Camelback, Casa Grande & Alhambra Freedom
21 Sep 4:00 pm 2017-09-21 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Peoria & Centennial Freedom
21 Sep 4:00 pm Dual Chandler & Hamilton Freedom
21 Sep 4:00 pm Multi Coronado, Combs & Veritas Prep Freedom
21 Sep 4:00 pm Desert Ridge vs Millennium & Desert Ridge Freedom
21 Sep 4:00 pm 2017-09-21 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Dobson & Queen Creek Freedom
21 Sep 2017-09-21 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Cholla, Douglas & St. Augustine Section
21 Sep 4:00 pm 2017-09-21 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Dysart, Agua Fria & Gilbert Classical Freedom
21 Sep 4:00 pm Meet Poston Butte, Florence & Gilbert Christian Freedom
21 Sep 4:00 pm 2017-09-21 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Kofa & Gila Ridge Freedom
21 Sep 4:00 pm 2017-09-21 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Mesquite & Highland Freedom
21 Sep 4:00 pm Swim Meet Kingman & Lee Williams Freedom
21 Sep 4:00 pm Home Meet for Liberty Valley Vista & Liberty Freedom
21 Sep 4:00 pm Dual Meet Gilbert & Mesa Freedom
21 Sep 4:00 pm 2017-09-21 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity St. Mary's, Moon Valley & Independence Freedom
21 Sep 4:00 pm 2017-09-21 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Boulder Creek & Notre Dame Prep Freedom
21 Sep 4:00 pm 2017-09-21 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Corona del Sol & Perry Freedom
21 Sep 4:00 pm 2017-09-21 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Raymond S. Kellis, Apollo & Willow Canyon Freedom
21 Sep 4:00 pm 2017-09-21 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Yuma & San Luis Freedom
21 Sep 4:00 pm 2017-09-21 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Sunnyslope & Arcadia Freedom
21 Sep 4:00 pm 2017-09-21 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Sunrise Mountain & Verrado Freedom
21 Sep 4:00 pm Swim Meet Paradise Valley & Washington Freedom
21 Sep 4:00 pm 2017-09-21 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Marcos de Niza & Westwood Freedom
21 Sep 5:00 pm 2017-09-21 5:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Campo Verde & Red Mountain Freedom
21 Sep 6:00 pm 2017-09-21 6:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Williams Field & Arete Prep Freedom
22 Sep 9:00 am Brophy/Xavier Invitational Invitational
22 Sep 8:30 pm Higley Swim Invite Invitational
23 Sep 8:00 am Brophy Invite Brophy Prep & Paradise Honors Freedom
23 Sep 9:00 am 2017-09-23 9:00am: TBD vs Varsity Kingman, Lake Havasu, Lee Williams & 3 more Freedom
23 Sep 9:00 am Knights Invite Skyline & Higley Freedom
26 Sep 4:00 pm 2017-09-26 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Coolidge, AZ College Prep & Casteel Freedom
26 Sep 4:00 pm Swim/Dive Meet Cortez, Youngker & Gilbert Christian Freedom
26 Sep 4:00 pm 2017-09-26 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Chandler & Perry Freedom
26 Sep 4:00 pm 2017-09-26 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Saguaro, Phoenix Country Day & Coronado Freedom
26 Sep 5:00 pm Higley Dual Higley & Gilbert Classical Freedom
27 Sep 3:30 pm MCCLINTOCK SWIM/DIVE MEET McClintock & Cactus Shadows Freedom
27 Sep 4:00 pm 2017-09-27 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Apollo & Moon Valley Freedom
27 Sep 4:00 pm Multi meet Kingman, Lee Williams, Mohave & 2 more Freedom
27 Sep 4:00 pm 2017-09-27 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Skyline & Queen Creek Freedom
28 Sep 2:00 pm 2017-09-28 2:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Notre Dame Prep & Arcadia Freedom
28 Sep 3:30 pm 2017-09-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Tolleson Union, Agua Fria & Alhambra Freedom
28 Sep 3:30 pm Swim/Dive - Boy's - Varsity - Meet Raymond S. Kellis, Barry Goldwater & Deer Valley Freedom
28 Sep 3:30 pm 2017-09-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Cibola & San Luis Freedom
28 Sep 3:30 pm 2017-09-28 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity St. Mary's, Seton Catholic Prep & Tempe Prep Freedom
28 Sep 4:00 pm Bradshaw Swim 3 Bradshaw Mountain, Camelback & Arete Prep Freedom
28 Sep 4:00 pm 2017-09-28 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Pinnacle & Brophy Prep Freedom
28 Sep 4:00 pm Meet Buckeye Union & Westview Freedom
28 Sep 4:00 pm 2017-09-28 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Marcos de Niza & Campo Verde Freedom
28 Sep 2017-09-28 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Pueblo Magnet & Canyon Del Oro Section
28 Sep 4:00 pm Swim Meet North & Casa Grande Freedom