Schedules

Varsity Boys Swim & Dive


07 Sep 4:00 pm 9/7 SWIM MEET San Manuel Jr./Sr. & AZ College Prep Freedom
07 Sep 4:00 pm 2017-09-07 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Sedona Red Rock & Northland Prep Freedom
07 Sep 2017-09-07 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Sunnyside & Douglas Section
07 Sep 4:00 pm Swim/Dive - Boy's - Varsity - Meet Sunrise Mountain, Deer Valley & Odyssey Institute Freedom
07 Sep 2017-09-07 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Tucson & Canyon Del Oro Section
07 Sep 4:00 pm Swim Meet Washington & Thunderbird Freedom
07 Sep 4:00 pm 2017-09-07 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity North & Westwood Freedom
07 Sep 4:00 pm 2017-09-07 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Buckeye Union, Youngker & Agua Fria Freedom
07 Sep 5:00 pm Higley Tri Poston Butte, Higley & Combs Freedom
07 Sep 7:00 pm 2017-09-07 7:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Mountain Pointe & Red Mountain Freedom
09 Sep 9:30 am Wolves Classic Invitational Chandler & Mountain View, Mesa Freedom
09 Sep 9:30 am Wolves Classic Invitational Chandler & Willow Canyon Freedom
09 Sep 12:00 pm Northwest Arizona Invitational Invitational
12 Sep 4:00 pm 2017-09-12 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Bourgade Catholic, Coolidge & Benjamin Franklin Freedom
12 Sep 2017-09-12 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Desert Christian & San Manuel Jr./Sr. Section
12 Sep 4:00 pm Home Meet for Liberty Verrado & Liberty Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Meet Horizon & Mountain View, Mesa Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm 2017-09-12 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Phoenix Country Day, Gilbert Classical & Veritas Prep Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm 2017-09-12 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Scottsdale Christian, Sedona Red Rock & Tempe Prep Freedom
13 Sep 4:00 pm 2017-09-13 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Gilbert & Skyline Freedom
14 Sep 3:00 pm Dual Catalina Foothills & Sabino Freedom
14 Sep 3:30 pm 2017-09-14 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Desert Edge & Agua Fria Freedom
14 Sep 3:30 pm Swim/Dive - Boy's - Varsity - Meet Greenway, Deer Valley & Paradise Honors Freedom
14 Sep 3:30 pm DUAL MEET Desert Vista & Red Mountain Freedom
14 Sep 3:30 pm 2017-09-14 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Wickenburg & Estrella Foothills Freedom
14 Sep 3:30 pm 2017-09-14 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Dysart & Glendale Freedom
14 Sep 3:30 pm Meet @Wellness Center Kingman, Lee Williams & Kingman Academy Freedom
14 Sep 3:30 pm 2017-09-14 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Seton Catholic Prep, AZ College Prep & Casteel Freedom
14 Sep 4:00 pm 2017-09-14 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Apollo & Tolleson Union Freedom
14 Sep 4:00 pm Meet Desert Mountain & Arcadia Freedom
14 Sep 4:00 pm Basha vs Desert Ridge Dual Meet Desert Ridge & Basha Freedom
14 Sep 4:00 pm 2017-09-14 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Hamilton & Brophy Prep Freedom
14 Sep 4:00 pm Meet Buckeye Union & Shadow Ridge Freedom
14 Sep 4:00 pm Swim/Dive Notre Dame Prep & Cactus Shadows Freedom
14 Sep 4:00 pm 2017-09-14 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Mesquite & Campo Verde Freedom
14 Sep 2017-09-14 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Buena, Canyon Del Oro & Tanque Verde Section
14 Sep 4:00 pm Swim Meet Poston Butte & Casa Grande Freedom
14 Sep 4:00 pm 2017-09-14 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Ironwood & Centennial Freedom
14 Sep 4:00 pm Dual Chandler & Highland Freedom
14 Sep 2017-09-14 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Cholla, The Gregory School & Walden Grove Section
14 Sep 4:00 pm 2017-09-14 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Cibola & Gila Ridge Freedom
14 Sep 4:00 pm Meet Queen Creek & Combs Freedom
14 Sep 4:00 pm Swim/Dive Cortez, Washington & Chandler Prep Freedom
14 Sep 2017-09-14 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Pueblo Magnet, Cienega & Desert View Section
14 Sep 4:00 pm 2017-09-14 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Mountain Pointe & Dobson Freedom
14 Sep Meet San Manuel Jr./Sr., Florence & Arete Prep Section
14 Sep 2017-09-14 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Ironwood Ridge, Flowing Wells & Sahuaro Section
14 Sep 4:00 pm 2017-09-14 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Lake Havasu & Mohave Freedom
14 Sep 4:00 pm Dual Meet Mesa & Perry Freedom
14 Sep 4:00 pm Mingus Union Meet Mingus Union & Bradshaw Mountain Freedom