Division I Schedules

Varsity Boys Swim & Dive


26 Sep 4:00 pm Mohave, Yuma & Cibola Valley Aquatic Center
Freedom
26 Sep 4:00 pm Mountain Pointe & Desert Ridge Skyline High School
Freedom
26 Sep 4:00 pm Mesquite & Dobson Rhodes Junior High School
Freedom
26 Sep 4:00 pm Chandler & Hamilton Hamilton High School
Freedom
26 Sep 4:00 pm Perry & Mesa Mesa High School
Freedom
26 Sep 4:00 pm Combs, Eastmark & Queen Creek Queen Creek High School
Freedom
26 Sep 4:00 pm Shadow Ridge & Sandra Day O'Connor Arrowhead (Glendale) Country Club
Freedom
26 Sep 4:00 pm Buena, Douglas & Tucson Tucson High Magnet School
Freedom
26 Sep 4:00 pm Trivium Prep, Valley Vista & Westview Westview High School
Freedom
26 Sep 4:00 pm Skyline & Westwood Westwood High School
Freedom
01 Oct 4:00 pm Eastmark, McClintock & Queen Creek Queen Creek High School
Freedom
03 Oct 4:00 pm Boulder Creek & Brophy Prep Brophy College Preparatory
Freedom
03 Oct 4:00 pm Desert Vista & Hamilton Hamilton High School
Freedom
03 Oct 4:00 pm Queen Creek & Mesa Mesa High School
Freedom
03 Oct 4:00 pm Corona del Sol & Mountain Pointe NOZOMI Park
Freedom
03 Oct 4:00 pm Desert Ridge & Mountain View, Mesa Kino Aquatic Center
Freedom
03 Oct 4:00 pm Campo Verde & Perry Perry High School
Freedom
03 Oct 4:00 pm Cibola, Yuma & San Luis Valley Aquatic Center
Freedom
03 Oct 4:00 pm Valley Vista & Shadow Ridge Surprise Aquatics Center
Freedom
03 Oct 4:00 pm Dobson & Skyline Skyline High School
Freedom
03 Oct 4:00 pm Sandra Day O'Connor & Westwood Carson Jr High
Freedom
03 Oct 7:00 pm Gilbert & Red Mountain Kino Aquatic Center
Freedom
08 Oct 4:00 pm Mountain Ridge & Liberty Liberty High School
Freedom
10 Oct 4:00 pm Gila Ridge & Cibola Valley Aquatic Center
Freedom
10 Oct 4:00 pm Flowing Wells, Walden Grove & North North High School
Freedom
15 Oct 4:00 pm Chaparral & Boulder Creek Anthem Community Center
Freedom
15 Oct 4:00 pm Pinnacle & Mountain View, Mesa Kino Aquatic Center
Freedom
15 Oct 4:00 pm Marcos de Niza & Westwood Westwood High School
Freedom
16 Oct 4:00 pm Red Mountain & Desert Ridge Skyline High School
Freedom
16 Oct 4:00 pm Hamilton & Mountain Pointe NOZOMI Park
Freedom
16 Oct 4:00 pm Sunnyslope & Sandra Day O'Connor Arrowhead (Glendale) Country Club
Freedom
17 Oct 4:00 pm Mountain View, Mesa & Basha Basha High School
Freedom
17 Oct 4:00 pm Chaparral & Chandler Chandler High School
Freedom
17 Oct 4:00 pm Corona del Sol & Desert Vista NOZOMI Park
Freedom
17 Oct 4:00 pm Mountain Pointe & Dobson Rhodes Junior High School
Freedom
17 Oct 4:00 pm Pinnacle & Liberty Sunrise Mountain High School
Freedom
17 Oct 4:00 pm Highland & Mesa Mesa High School
Freedom
17 Oct 4:00 pm Skyline & Queen Creek Skyline High School
Freedom
17 Oct 4:00 pm Estrella Foothills, Trivium Prep & Westview Westview High School
Freedom
22 Oct 4:00 pm Brophy Prep & Chandler Chandler High School
Freedom
22 Oct 4:00 pm San Luis & Kofa Valley Aquatic Center
Freedom
23 Oct 4:00 pm Westview & Sandra Day O'Connor Arrowhead (Glendale) Country Club
Freedom
24 Oct 3:30 pm Desert Mountain & Corona del Sol NOZOMI Park
Freedom
24 Oct 4:00 pm Perry & Chandler Perry High School
Freedom
24 Oct 4:00 pm Pinnacle & Chaparral Cactus Pool
Freedom
24 Oct 4:00 pm Mesa & Dobson Rhodes Junior High School
Freedom
24 Oct 4:00 pm Casteel & Hamilton Hamilton High School
Freedom
24 Oct 4:00 pm Verrado & Mountain Ridge Cactus High School
Freedom
24 Oct 4:00 pm Washington & North Brophy College Preparatory
Freedom
24 Oct 4:00 pm Gilbert & Skyline Skyline High School
Freedom