6A Schedules

Varsity Softball


04 Mar

3:45 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Freedom 14-2 Box

04 Mar

3:45 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom 2-15 Box

04 Mar

3:45 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 5-4 Box

04 Mar

3:45 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Freedom 3-14 5 inn Box

05 Mar

3:45 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom 4-21 Box

05 Mar

3:45 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom 2-7 Box

05 Mar

3:45 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Freedom 9-4 Box

05 Mar

3:45 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom 3-26 Box

05 Mar

3:45 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom 6-4 Box

05 Mar

3:45 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Freedom 5-20 Box

05 Mar

3:45 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom 8-7 Box

05 Mar

3:45 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom 0-11 5 inn Box

05 Mar

3:45 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom 12-1 Box

05 Mar

3:45 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School Freedom 25-9

05 Mar

3:45 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Freedom 2-22 Box

05 Mar

4:00 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 4-8 Box

05 Mar

4:00 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Freedom 4-8 Box

05 Mar

4:00 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Palo Verde Valley (CA) (Blythe CA)
Palo Verde Valley (CA) (Blythe CA) Freedom 6-7 Box

05 Mar

5:30 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
North Mustangs
North High School Freedom 14-1 Box

05 Mar

6:00 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Freedom 11-12 Box

05 Mar

6:00 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Xavier Prep Gators
Xavier College Preparatory Freedom 0-11 Box

06 Mar

3:45 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom 4-1 Box

06 Mar

3:45 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Region 12-5 Box

06 Mar

3:45 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom 12-7 Box

07 Mar

3:45 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom 8-6 Box

07 Mar

3:45 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Freedom 0-10 Box

07 Mar

3:45 pm

North Mustangs
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Freedom 13-4 Box

07 Mar

3:45 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom 0-9 Box

07 Mar

3:45 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom 10-11 Box

07 Mar

3:45 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Freedom 1-20 Box

07 Mar

3:45 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom 12-1 Box

07 Mar

3:45 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom 10-6 Box

07 Mar

3:45 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Freedom 13-3 Box

07 Mar

3:45 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Xavier Prep Gators
Xavier College Preparatory Freedom 0-16 Box

07 Mar

6:00 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Freedom 6-3 Box