6A Schedules

Varsity Softball


18 Apr

3:45 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Region 9-6 Box

18 Apr

3:45 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Region 2-12 Box

18 Apr

3:45 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
La Joya Community Lobos
La Joya Community High School Region 16-1 Box

18 Apr

3:45 pm

North Mustangs
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Region 24-12 Box

18 Apr

3:45 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Region 14-1 Box

18 Apr

3:45 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Region 6-3 Box

18 Apr

3:45 pm

Westview Knights
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Region 0-14 Box

18 Apr

4:00 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Region 2-11 Box

18 Apr

4:00 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom 0-10 Box

18 Apr

4:00 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Region 12-8 Box

18 Apr

4:00 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Region 2-17 Box

18 Apr

4:00 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom 7-1 Box

18 Apr

4:00 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Region 11-0 Box

18 Apr

6:00 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Region 9-1 Box

18 Apr

6:00 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Region 0-11 Box

18 Apr

6:00 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Region 1-16 5 inn Box

18 Apr

6:30 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Region 5-6

18 Apr

6:30 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Region 6-16 Box

19 Apr

3:45 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Region 4-9 Box

19 Apr

6:00 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom 8-5 Box

20 Apr

10:00 am

Tucson Badgers
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom 13-0 5 inn Box

22 Apr

3:45 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Region 9-4 Box

22 Apr

4:00 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Region 13-1 Box

22 Apr

4:00 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Region 2-17 Box

22 Apr

6:30 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom 0-1 Box

24 Apr

4:00 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Conference 8-6

24 Apr

4:00 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Conference 4-7

24 Apr

4:00 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Conference 6-12

24 Apr

4:00 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Conference 1-6

24 Apr

4:00 pm

Basha Bears
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Conference 0-4

24 Apr

4:00 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Conference 4-14

24 Apr

4:00 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Conference 6-7 9 inn

24 Apr

4:00 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Conference 1-4

30 Apr

4:00 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School State

30 Apr

4:00 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School State

30 Apr

4:00 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School State

30 Apr

4:00 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School State

30 Apr

4:00 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School State

30 Apr

4:00 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School State

30 Apr

4:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Xavier Prep Gators
Xavier College Preparatory State

30 Apr

7:00 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School State