6A Schedules

Varsity Softball


11 Apr

4:00 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Region 6-3 Box

11 Apr

4:00 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Region 4-6 Box

11 Apr

4:00 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Region 18-3

11 Apr

4:00 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Region 20-4 Box

11 Apr

5:00 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Region 3-5 Box

11 Apr

6:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Region 13-5 Box

11 Apr

6:00 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
North Mustangs
North High School Region 12-2 Box

11 Apr

6:00 pm

Westview Knights
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Region 10-9 Box

11 Apr

6:00 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Region 10-20 5 inn Box

11 Apr

6:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Xavier Prep Gators
Xavier College Preparatory Region 4-5 Box

12 Apr

3:45 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Region 21-9 Box

12 Apr

3:45 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Region 14-0 5 inn Box

12 Apr

3:45 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Region 13-2 Box

12 Apr

3:45 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Region 2-4 Box

12 Apr

3:45 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom 2-3 Box

12 Apr

3:45 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
La Joya Community Lobos
La Joya Community High School Region 11-4 Box

12 Apr

3:45 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Region 13-1 Box

12 Apr

3:45 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom 11-0 Box

12 Apr

3:45 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Region 11-9 Box

12 Apr

4:00 pm

Xavier Prep Gators
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Region 6-4 Box

12 Apr

4:00 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Region 6-3 Box

12 Apr

4:00 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Region 0-11 Box

12 Apr

4:00 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Region 7-3 Box

12 Apr

4:00 pm

Basha Bears
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Region 9-14 Box

12 Apr

4:00 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Region 14-4 Box

12 Apr

6:00 pm

North Mustangs
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Region 4-5 Box

12 Apr

6:30 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Region 0-16 Box

15 Apr

3:45 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Freedom 24-0 Box

15 Apr

3:45 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom 0-10 5 inn Box

15 Apr

4:00 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Holtville (CA) (Holtville CA)
Holtville (CA) (Holtville CA) Freedom 2-8 Box

16 Apr

3:45 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom 22-4 Box

16 Apr

3:45 pm

Basha Bears
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Region 9-10 Box

16 Apr

3:45 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Region 14-2 Box

16 Apr

3:45 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Region 7-3 Box

16 Apr

3:45 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Region 9-8 Box

16 Apr

3:45 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Region 6-4 Box

16 Apr

3:45 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom 12-3 Box

16 Apr

3:45 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Freedom 2-4 Box

16 Apr

3:45 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Region 14-2 Box

16 Apr

4:00 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Region 6-3 Box

16 Apr

4:00 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Region 0-10 Box

16 Apr

4:00 pm

Kofa Kings
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Region 16-0 5 inn Box

16 Apr

6:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Region 4-14 Box

16 Apr

6:00 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Region 14-5 Box

16 Apr

6:00 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Region 21-1 Box

16 Apr

6:00 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
North Mustangs
North High School Region 10-20 Box

16 Apr

6:00 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Region 4-11 Box

17 Apr

3:45 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom 5-6 Box

17 Apr

3:45 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Freedom 0-22 5 inn Box

17 Apr

3:45 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom 1-5 Box