5A Schedules

Varsity Softball


24 Mar

5:00 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom

24 Mar

6:00 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom

25 Mar

3:45 pm

Central Bobcats
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom

25 Mar

3:45 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Verrado Vipers
Verrado High School Freedom

26 Mar

3:45 pm

Agua Fria Owls
@
Metro Tech Knights
Metro Tech High School Freedom

26 Mar

3:45 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
North Canyon Rattlers
North Canyon High School Freedom

26 Mar

3:45 pm

McClintock Chargers
@
Sierra Linda Bulldogs
Sierra Linda High School Freedom

27 Mar

3:45 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Region

27 Mar

3:45 pm

Douglas Bulldogs
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Freedom

27 Mar

3:45 pm

Metro Tech Knights
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Region

27 Mar

3:45 pm

Higley Knights
@
Casteel Colts
Casteel High School Region

27 Mar

3:45 pm

North Canyon Rattlers
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Region

27 Mar

3:45 pm

Notre Dame Prep Saints
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Region

27 Mar

3:45 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Region

27 Mar

3:45 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Maricopa Rams
Maricopa High School Region

27 Mar

3:45 pm

Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
@
Sierra Linda Bulldogs
Sierra Linda High School Region

27 Mar

3:45 pm

Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Region

27 Mar

3:45 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Williams Field Black Hawks
Williams Field High School Region

27 Mar

4:00 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Region

27 Mar

4:00 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Cholla Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom

27 Mar

4:00 pm

Vista Grande Spartans
@
Nogales Apaches
Nogales High School Freedom

27 Mar

4:00 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom

27 Mar

4:00 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom

27 Mar

4:00 pm

Walden Grove Red Wolves
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom

27 Mar

6:00 pm

Pueblo Magnet Warriors
@
Empire Ravens
Empire High School Freedom

31 Mar

3:45 pm

Independence Patriots
@
Agua Fria Owls
Agua Fria High School Region

31 Mar

3:45 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Region

31 Mar

3:45 pm

Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
@
Central Bobcats
Central High School Region

31 Mar

3:45 pm

Casteel Colts
@
Higley Knights
Higley High School Region

31 Mar

3:45 pm

Nogales Apaches
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Region

31 Mar

3:45 pm

Willow Canyon Wildcats
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Region

31 Mar

3:45 pm

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
North Canyon Rattlers
North Canyon High School Region

31 Mar

3:45 pm

Horizon Huskies
@
Notre Dame Prep Saints
Notre Dame Preparatory Region

31 Mar

3:45 pm

Cactus Shadows Falcons
@
Paradise Valley Trojans
Paradise Valley High School Region

31 Mar

3:45 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Region

31 Mar

3:45 pm

Metro Tech Knights
@
Sierra Linda Bulldogs
Sierra Linda High School Region

31 Mar

3:45 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Region

31 Mar

3:45 pm

Ironwood Eagles
@
Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Region

31 Mar

3:45 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Verrado Vipers
Verrado High School Region

31 Mar

4:00 pm

Centennial Coyotes
@
Apollo Hawks
Apollo High School Region

31 Mar

4:00 pm

Williams Field Black Hawks
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Region

31 Mar

4:00 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Region

31 Mar

5:00 pm

Buena Colts
@
Cienega Bobcats
Cienega High School Region

31 Mar

6:00 pm

Cholla Chargers
@
Desert View Jaguars
Desert View High School Region

31 Mar

6:00 pm

Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
@
Empire Ravens
Empire High School Region

31 Mar

6:30 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Region

01 Apr

3:45 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Agua Fria Owls
Agua Fria High School Freedom

01 Apr

3:45 pm

Central Bobcats
@
Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Region

01 Apr

3:45 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Region

01 Apr

3:45 pm

Sierra Linda Bulldogs
@
Metro Tech Knights
Metro Tech High School Region