5A Schedules

Varsity Softball


12 Mar

6:00 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom

13 Mar

3:30 pm

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Casteel Colts
Casteel High School Freedom

13 Mar

3:45 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Freedom

13 Mar

3:45 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Region

13 Mar

3:45 pm

Williams Field Black Hawks
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Freedom

13 Mar

3:45 pm

Notre Dame Prep Saints
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom

13 Mar

3:45 pm

Agua Fria Owls
@
Higley Knights
Higley High School Freedom

13 Mar

3:45 pm

Independence Patriots
@
Maricopa Rams
Maricopa High School Freedom

13 Mar

3:45 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
McClintock Chargers
McClintock High School Freedom

13 Mar

3:45 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Metro Tech Knights
Metro Tech High School Freedom

13 Mar

3:45 pm

Paradise Valley Trojans
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Freedom

13 Mar

3:45 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Verrado Vipers
Verrado High School Freedom

13 Mar

4:00 pm

North Canyon Rattlers
@
Apollo Hawks
Apollo High School Freedom

13 Mar

4:00 pm

Pueblo Magnet Warriors
@
Cholla Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom

13 Mar

4:00 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom

13 Mar

4:00 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Freedom

13 Mar

4:00 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom

13 Mar

4:00 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Sahuarita Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Freedom

13 Mar

4:00 pm

Central Bobcats
@
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School Region

13 Mar

5:00 pm

Walden Grove Red Wolves
@
Empire Ravens
Empire High School Freedom

13 Mar

6:00 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Desert View Jaguars
Desert View High School Freedom

13 Mar

6:00 pm

Horizon Huskies
@
Willow Canyon Wildcats
Willow Canyon High School Freedom

16 Mar

4:00 pm

Nogales Apaches
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom

16 Mar

4:00 pm

Buena Colts
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom

17 Mar

3:45 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Amphitheater High School Freedom

17 Mar

4:00 pm

Apollo Hawks
@
Casteel Colts
Casteel High School Freedom

17 Mar

5:00 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Cienega Bobcats
Cienega High School Freedom

18 Mar

4:00 pm

Apollo Hawks
@
Centennial Coyotes
Centennial High School Region

19 Mar

4:00 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Catalina Foothills Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom

19 Mar

4:00 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom

20 Mar

3:45 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Freedom

20 Mar

3:45 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Sierra Linda Bulldogs
Sierra Linda High School Region

24 Mar

3:45 pm

Paradise Valley Trojans
@
Agua Fria Owls
Agua Fria High School Freedom

24 Mar

3:45 pm

Sierra Linda Bulldogs
@
Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Region

24 Mar

3:45 pm

Ironwood Eagles
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Freedom

24 Mar

3:45 pm

Cienega Bobcats
@
Higley Knights
Higley High School Freedom

24 Mar

3:45 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Freedom

24 Mar

3:45 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Metro Tech Knights
Metro Tech High School Region

24 Mar

3:45 pm

Central Bobcats
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom

24 Mar

4:00 pm

Buena Colts
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom

24 Mar

4:00 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
Cholla Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom

24 Mar

4:00 pm

Sabino Sabercats
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom

24 Mar

4:00 pm

Empire Ravens
@
Rio Rico Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom

24 Mar

4:00 pm

Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom

24 Mar

4:00 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School Region

24 Mar

5:00 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom

24 Mar

6:00 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom

25 Mar

3:45 pm

Central Bobcats
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom

25 Mar

3:45 pm

Horizon Huskies
@
Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom

25 Mar

3:45 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Verrado Vipers
Verrado High School Freedom