5A Schedules

Varsity Softball


06 Mar

5:00 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Cienega Bobcats
Cienega High School Freedom

06 Mar

6:00 pm

Douglas Bulldogs
@
Empire Ravens
Empire High School Freedom

06 Mar

6:00 pm

Nogales Apaches
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom

06 Mar

6:00 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom

06 Mar

7:00 pm

Horizon Huskies
@
Cactus Shadows Falcons
Cactus Shadows High School Region

09 Mar

3:45 pm

Agua Fria Owls
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom

09 Mar

4:00 pm

McClintock Chargers
@
Independence Patriots
Independence High School Freedom

09 Mar

4:00 pm

Cienega Bobcats
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom

10 Mar

3:45 pm

Sierra Linda Bulldogs
@
Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Freedom

10 Mar

3:45 pm

Willow Canyon Wildcats
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom

10 Mar

3:45 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Casteel Colts
Casteel High School Freedom

10 Mar

3:45 pm

Higley Knights
@
Centennial Coyotes
Centennial High School Freedom

10 Mar

3:45 pm

Cactus Shadows Falcons
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Region

10 Mar

3:45 pm

Buena Colts
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom

10 Mar

3:45 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom

10 Mar

3:45 pm

Paradise Valley Trojans
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Region

10 Mar

3:45 pm

Empire Ravens
@
Marana Tigers
Marana High School Freedom

10 Mar

3:45 pm

Notre Dame Prep Saints
@
Maricopa Rams
Maricopa High School Freedom

10 Mar

3:45 pm

North Canyon Rattlers
@
McClintock Chargers
McClintock High School Region

10 Mar

3:45 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Freedom

10 Mar

3:45 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Freedom

10 Mar

3:45 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Williams Field Black Hawks
Williams Field High School Freedom

10 Mar

4:00 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Catalina Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom

10 Mar

4:00 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom

10 Mar

4:00 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Cholla Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom

10 Mar

4:00 pm

Apollo Hawks
@
Metro Tech Knights
Metro Tech High School Freedom

10 Mar

4:00 pm

Rio Rico Hawks
@
Nogales Apaches
Nogales High School Freedom

10 Mar

4:00 pm

Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom

10 Mar

5:00 pm

Sahuarita Mustangs
@
Cienega Bobcats
Cienega High School Freedom

10 Mar

5:30 pm

Ironwood Eagles
@
Agua Fria Owls
Agua Fria High School Freedom

10 Mar

6:00 pm

Sahuaro Cougars
@
Desert View Jaguars
Desert View High School Freedom

10 Mar

6:00 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom

12 Mar

3:45 pm

Sierra Linda Bulldogs
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Region

12 Mar

3:45 pm

Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Region

12 Mar

3:45 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Centennial Coyotes
Centennial High School Freedom

12 Mar

3:45 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom

12 Mar

3:45 pm

Williams Field Black Hawks
@
Metro Tech Knights
Metro Tech High School Freedom

12 Mar

3:45 pm

McClintock Chargers
@
North Canyon Rattlers
North Canyon High School Region

12 Mar

3:45 pm

Horizon Huskies
@
Paradise Valley Trojans
Paradise Valley High School Region

12 Mar

3:45 pm

Casteel Colts
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Freedom

12 Mar

3:45 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom

12 Mar

3:45 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Willow Canyon Wildcats
Willow Canyon High School Freedom

12 Mar

4:00 pm

Higley Knights
@
Apollo Hawks
Apollo High School Freedom

12 Mar

4:00 pm

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Cactus Shadows Falcons
Cactus Shadows High School Region

12 Mar

4:00 pm

Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom

12 Mar

4:00 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
Central Bobcats
Central High School Region

12 Mar

4:00 pm

Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
@
Independence Patriots
Independence High School Freedom

12 Mar

4:00 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom

12 Mar

4:00 pm

Sahuaro Cougars
@
Marana Tigers
Marana High School Freedom

12 Mar

4:00 pm

Cholla Chargers
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom