5A Schedules

Varsity Softball


03 Mar

4:00 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Cactus Shadows Falcons
Cactus Shadows High School Freedom

03 Mar

4:00 pm

Cholla Chargers
@
Marana Tigers
Marana High School Freedom

03 Mar

4:00 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Freedom

03 Mar

4:00 pm

Sahuarita Mustangs
@
Nogales Apaches
Nogales High School Freedom

03 Mar

4:00 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Sabino Sabercats
Sabino High School Freedom

03 Mar

4:00 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom

03 Mar

6:00 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Willow Canyon Wildcats
Willow Canyon High School Freedom

04 Mar

3:45 pm

Willow Canyon Wildcats
@
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School Freedom

05 Mar

3:45 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom

05 Mar

3:45 pm

Arcadia Titans
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Freedom

05 Mar

3:45 pm

Central Bobcats
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom

05 Mar

3:45 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Higley Knights
Higley High School Freedom

05 Mar

3:45 pm

Cactus Shadows Falcons
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Region

05 Mar

3:45 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Independence Patriots
Independence High School Freedom

05 Mar

3:45 pm

Metro Tech Knights
@
Maricopa Rams
Maricopa High School Freedom

05 Mar

3:45 pm

Paradise Valley Trojans
@
McClintock Chargers
McClintock High School Region

05 Mar

3:45 pm

North Canyon Rattlers
@
Notre Dame Prep Saints
Notre Dame Preparatory Region

05 Mar

3:45 pm

Casteel Colts
@
Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Freedom

05 Mar

3:45 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom

05 Mar

3:45 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Verrado Vipers
Verrado High School Freedom

05 Mar

3:45 pm

Centennial Coyotes
@
Willow Canyon Wildcats
Willow Canyon High School Freedom

05 Mar

4:00 pm

Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
@
Apollo Hawks
Apollo High School Freedom

05 Mar

4:00 pm

Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
@
Catalina Foothills Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom

05 Mar

4:00 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom

05 Mar

4:00 pm

Cholla Chargers
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom

05 Mar

4:00 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Marana Tigers
Marana High School Freedom

05 Mar

4:00 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Nogales Apaches
Nogales High School Freedom

05 Mar

4:00 pm

Empire Ravens
@
Sahuarita Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Freedom

05 Mar

4:00 pm

Rio Rico Hawks
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom

05 Mar

5:30 pm

Sierra Linda Bulldogs
@
Agua Fria Owls
Agua Fria High School Freedom

05 Mar

6:00 pm

Cienega Bobcats
@
Desert View Jaguars
Desert View High School Freedom

06 Mar

3:45 pm

Centennial Coyotes
@
Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Freedom

06 Mar

3:45 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Freedom

06 Mar

3:45 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom

06 Mar

3:45 pm

Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
@
Central Bobcats
Central High School Freedom

06 Mar

3:45 pm

Higley Knights
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom

06 Mar

3:45 pm

Notre Dame Prep Saints
@
North Canyon Rattlers
North Canyon High School Region

06 Mar

3:45 pm

McClintock Chargers
@
Paradise Valley Trojans
Paradise Valley High School Region

06 Mar

3:45 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom

06 Mar

3:45 pm

Willow Canyon Wildcats
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Freedom

06 Mar

3:45 pm

Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
@
Verrado Vipers
Verrado High School Freedom

06 Mar

3:45 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Williams Field Black Hawks
Williams Field High School Freedom

06 Mar

4:00 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Freedom

06 Mar

4:00 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Catalina Foothills Falcons
Sunnyside High School Freedom

06 Mar

4:00 pm

Sabino Sabercats
@
Cholla Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom

06 Mar

4:00 pm

Sahuaro Cougars
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom

06 Mar

4:00 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Freedom

06 Mar

4:00 pm

Independence Patriots
@
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School Freedom

06 Mar

5:00 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Cienega Bobcats
Cienega High School Freedom

06 Mar

6:00 pm

Douglas Bulldogs
@
Empire Ravens
Empire High School Freedom