6A Schedules

Varsity Girls Soccer Winter


31 Jan

6:00 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Region 0-6

31 Jan

6:00 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Region 0-8

31 Jan

6:00 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Region 2-3

31 Jan

6:00 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Westwood Warriors
Red Mountain Soccer Complex Region 1-0

31 Jan

6:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Xavier Prep Gators
Xavier College Preparatory Region 0-7

31 Jan

7:00 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Region 8-0

03 Feb

6:00 pm

Basha Bears
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom 0-1

04 Feb

6:00 pm

North Mustangs
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Region 3-4

04 Feb

6:00 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Region 4-2

04 Feb

6:00 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Region 0-9

04 Feb

6:00 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Region 4-0

04 Feb

6:00 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Region 1-2

04 Feb

6:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Region 1-4

04 Feb

6:00 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Region 0-1

04 Feb

6:00 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Region 2-1

04 Feb

6:00 pm

Xavier Prep Gators
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Region 0-1 OT

04 Feb

6:00 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Region 0-11

04 Feb

6:00 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Region 4-0

04 Feb

6:00 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Region 0-9

04 Feb

6:00 pm

Westview Knights
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Region 0-8

04 Feb

6:00 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Region 3-0

04 Feb

6:00 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Region 4-2

04 Feb

6:00 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Region 2-0

04 Feb

6:00 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Region 1-0

04 Feb

6:30 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Region 3-2 OT

07 Feb

5:00 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Freedom 4-0

07 Feb

6:00 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Region 0-4

07 Feb

6:00 pm

Basha Bears
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Region 2-0

07 Feb

6:00 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Region 0-3

07 Feb

6:00 pm

Westview Knights
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Region 0-1

07 Feb

6:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Region 1-3

07 Feb

6:00 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Region 1-2

07 Feb

6:00 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
La Joya Community Lobos
La Joya Community High School Region 1-1

07 Feb

6:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Region 0-5

07 Feb

6:00 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Region 0-3

07 Feb

6:00 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Region 0-8

07 Feb

6:00 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Region 1-2

07 Feb

6:00 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Region 3-2 OT

07 Feb

6:00 pm

North Mustangs
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Region 3-0

07 Feb

6:00 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Region 0-2

07 Feb

6:00 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Region 5-3

07 Feb

6:00 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Region 8-0

07 Feb

6:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Xavier Prep Gators
Xavier College Preparatory Region 1-0 OT

10 Feb

3:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Region 2-1 OT

10 Feb

6:30 pm

Kofa Kings
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Region 1-2