6A Schedules

Varsity Girls Soccer Winter


13 Dec

6:00 pm

North Mustangs
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Freedom 0-0 OT

16 Dec

6:00 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom 1-1

17 Dec

6:00 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom 2-1

17 Dec

6:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom 2-2

17 Dec

6:00 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Freedom 1-1

17 Dec

6:00 pm

Basha Bears
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom 2-0

17 Dec

6:00 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom 1-1

17 Dec

6:00 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
La Joya Community Lobos
La Joya Community High School Freedom 1-0

17 Dec

6:00 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Freedom 1-0

17 Dec

6:00 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Freedom 0-2

17 Dec

6:00 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom 1-6

17 Dec

6:00 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Freedom 0-2

17 Dec

6:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Freedom 7-1

17 Dec

6:00 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Freedom 4-0

17 Dec

6:00 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Freedom 7-2

17 Dec

6:30 pm

Yuma Criminals
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Freedom 0-14

18 Dec

4:30 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom 3-0

19 Dec

6:00 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom 0-8

20 Dec

6:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom 2-1

20 Dec

6:00 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Freedom 0-8

20 Dec

6:00 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom 1-2
27 Dec 8:00 am Arizona Soccer Showcase HOSTED by Hamilton High School (GIRLS) Reach 11 Sports Complex
Invitational

06 Jan

6:00 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Freedom 0-2

07 Jan

6:00 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom 1-3

07 Jan

6:00 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Region 2-1

07 Jan

6:00 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Freedom 3-1

07 Jan

6:00 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom 3-0

07 Jan

6:00 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Freedom 1-2

07 Jan

6:00 pm

North Mustangs
@
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School Freedom 0-1

07 Jan

6:30 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Region 0-7

08 Jan

6:00 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Metro Tech Knights
Metro Tech High School Freedom 3-2

08 Jan

6:00 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Xavier Prep Gators
Xavier College Preparatory Freedom 1-1

09 Jan

6:00 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom 1-2

09 Jan

6:00 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom 1-2

09 Jan

6:00 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
La Joya Community Lobos
La Joya Community High School Freedom 1-2

09 Jan

6:00 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
North Mustangs
North High School Freedom 0-0

09 Jan

6:00 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Freedom 3-1

09 Jan

6:00 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom 1-0 OT

10 Jan

6:00 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom 0-1

10 Jan

6:00 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom 0-5

10 Jan

6:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Freedom 3-0

10 Jan

6:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom 2-0

10 Jan

6:00 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Freedom 2-3

10 Jan

6:00 pm

Xavier Prep Gators
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Freedom 0-2

10 Jan

6:00 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom 2-0

14 Jan

6:00 pm

Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom 2-3 OT

14 Jan

6:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom 0-2

14 Jan

6:00 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom 2-1

14 Jan

6:00 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom 1-2

14 Jan

6:00 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Freedom 2-3