6A Schedules

Varsity Boys Soccer Winter


25 Jan

6:00 pm

Basha Bears
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Region

25 Jan

6:00 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Region

25 Jan

6:00 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain Soccer Complex Region

25 Jan

6:00 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Region

25 Jan

6:00 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Region

25 Jan

6:00 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Region

25 Jan

6:00 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Region

25 Jan

6:00 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Westwood Warriors
Red Mountain Soccer Complex Region

28 Jan

6:00 pm

Westview Knights
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom

29 Jan

6:00 pm

North Mustangs
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Region

29 Jan

6:00 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Region

29 Jan

6:00 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Region

29 Jan

6:00 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Region

29 Jan

6:00 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Region

29 Jan

6:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Region

29 Jan

6:00 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Region

29 Jan

6:00 pm

Brophy Prep Broncos
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Region

29 Jan

6:00 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Region

29 Jan

6:00 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Region

29 Jan

6:00 pm

Westview Knights
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Region

29 Jan

6:00 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Region

29 Jan

6:00 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Region

29 Jan

6:00 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Region

29 Jan

6:00 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Region

29 Jan

6:30 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Region

30 Jan

6:00 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom

30 Jan

6:00 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Region

30 Jan

6:00 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Region

31 Jan

6:00 pm

North Mustangs
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Region

01 Feb

5:30 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Freedom

01 Feb

6:00 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Region

01 Feb

6:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Brophy Prep Broncos
Brophy Sports Campus Region

01 Feb

6:00 pm

Basha Bears
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Region

01 Feb

6:00 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Region

01 Feb

6:00 pm

Westview Knights
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Region

01 Feb

6:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Region

01 Feb

6:00 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Region

01 Feb

6:00 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
La Joya Community Lobos
La Joya Community High School Region

01 Feb

6:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Region

01 Feb

6:00 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Region

01 Feb

6:00 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Region

01 Feb

6:00 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Region

01 Feb

6:00 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Region

01 Feb

6:00 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Region

01 Feb

6:00 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Region

01 Feb

6:00 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Region

01 Feb

6:30 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Region

04 Feb

6:00 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Freedom

05 Feb

6:30 pm

Kofa Kings
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Region