6A Schedules

Varsity Boys Soccer Winter


17 Jan

6:30 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 7-2 Box

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom 2-1

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Brophy Prep Broncos
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Region 4-0 Box

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Region 0-3

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Region 6-2 Box

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Region 0-1

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Region 1-0 Box

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Region 2-3 Box

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Region 2-0 Box

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Freedom 1-2 Box

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Region 0-4 Box

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom 2-0 Box

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Region 5-2 Box

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Region 2-1

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom 2-3

18 Jan

6:00 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Region 3-0

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Westview Knights
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Region 3-2 Box

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Region 1-7 Box

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 1-0 by Forfeit

22 Jan

4:00 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Red Mountain Soccer Complex Region 1-4

22 Jan

4:00 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Red Mountain Soccer Complex Region 5-1 Box

22 Jan

4:00 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Skyline Coyotes
Red Mountain Soccer Complex Region 3-2

22 Jan

6:00 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Region 6-3 Box

22 Jan

6:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Region 11-0 Box

22 Jan

6:00 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Region 3-0

22 Jan

6:00 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Region 0-1

22 Jan

6:00 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Region 1-5 Box

22 Jan

6:00 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Region 0-2 Box

22 Jan

6:00 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Region 0-2 Box

22 Jan

6:00 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Region 0-1 by Forfeit Box

22 Jan

6:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
North Mustangs
North High School Region 1-3

22 Jan

6:00 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Region 1-2

22 Jan

6:00 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Region 5-1

22 Jan

6:00 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Region 3-5 Box

22 Jan

6:30 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Region 0-1 Box

23 Jan

6:00 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
Brophy Prep Broncos
Brophy Sports Campus Freedom 1-3 OT Box

23 Jan

6:00 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom 6-2 Box

23 Jan

6:00 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Region 2-7 Box

23 Jan

6:00 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Region 4-1

24 Jan

6:00 pm

North Mustangs
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Freedom 2-1 Box

24 Jan

6:00 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom 0-4 Box

24 Jan

6:30 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Region 1-0 Box

25 Jan

6:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Brophy Prep Broncos
Brophy Sports Campus Region 0-1 Box

25 Jan

6:00 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Region 1-4 Box

25 Jan

6:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Region 2-4 Box

25 Jan

6:00 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Dobson Mustangs
Red Mountain Soccer Complex Region 0-4 Box

25 Jan

6:00 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom 0-7 Box

25 Jan

6:00 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
La Joya Community Lobos
La Joya Community High School Region 1-0 Box

25 Jan

6:00 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Region 4-0 Box

25 Jan

6:00 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Region 3-1 Box