6A Schedules

Varsity Boys Soccer Winter


08 Jan

6:00 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
La Joya Community Lobos
La Joya Community High School Freedom 4-4 OT

08 Jan

6:00 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom 0-3

08 Jan

6:00 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
North Mustangs
North High School Region 3-1

08 Jan

6:00 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Freedom 2-1 OT Box

08 Jan

6:00 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom 1-5 Box

08 Jan

6:00 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Freedom 3-1 Box

08 Jan

6:00 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Freedom 3-2 Box

08 Jan

6:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom 7-1 Box

08 Jan

6:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Freedom 1-5

08 Jan

6:00 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Freedom 0-6 Box

08 Jan

6:30 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 2-2 OT Box

08 Jan

6:30 pm

Yuma Criminals
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom 1-5 Box

09 Jan

6:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom 3-1 Box

09 Jan

6:00 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom 3-2 Box

09 Jan

6:00 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom 5-1 Box

10 Jan

6:00 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Brophy Prep Broncos
Brophy Sports Campus Freedom 1-2 Box

11 Jan

6:00 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Region 4-4

11 Jan

6:00 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom 5-1

11 Jan

6:00 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Brophy Prep Broncos
Brophy Sports Campus Freedom 0-3 Box

11 Jan

6:00 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom 1-4 Box

11 Jan

6:00 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Freedom 0-2

11 Jan

6:00 pm

North Mustangs
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Freedom 1-2 Box

11 Jan

6:00 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
La Joya Community Lobos
La Joya Community High School Freedom 1-2

11 Jan

6:00 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Freedom 0-1

11 Jan

6:00 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Freedom 0-3 Box

11 Jan

6:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom 2-3 Box

11 Jan

6:00 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom 5-0

11 Jan

6:00 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom 2-3 Box

11 Jan

6:00 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Region 2-0

11 Jan

6:00 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom 0-3

11 Jan

6:00 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom 2-5 Box

11 Jan

6:00 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 2-2 OT

11 Jan

6:00 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Freedom 2-3 Box

11 Jan

6:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom 3-0 Box

15 Jan

4:00 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom 2-2 OT Box

15 Jan

5:00 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom 0-1 Box

15 Jan

6:00 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Freedom 0-3

15 Jan

6:00 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Freedom 0-2

15 Jan

6:00 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom 3-4 Box

15 Jan

6:00 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom 1-2 Box

15 Jan

6:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Freedom 1-2 Box

15 Jan

6:00 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Freedom 3-2 Box

15 Jan

6:00 pm

Basha Bears
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom 2-2 Box

15 Jan

6:00 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Region 8-1

15 Jan

6:00 pm

Brophy Prep Broncos
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Freedom 2-0 Box

15 Jan

6:00 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom 3-7 Box

16 Jan

6:00 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom 3-1

16 Jan

6:30 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Region 1-2 Box

17 Jan

6:00 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Region 4-0

17 Jan

6:30 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 7-2 Box