6A Schedules

Varsity Boys Soccer Winter


10 Dec

6:00 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom

10 Dec

6:30 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom

11 Dec

6:00 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Freedom

11 Dec

6:00 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom

12 Dec

4:00 pm

Dysart Demons
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Freedom

12 Dec

6:00 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Cienega Bobcats
Cienega High School Freedom

13 Dec

6:00 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom

13 Dec

6:00 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom

17 Dec

6:00 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom

17 Dec

6:00 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Brophy Prep Broncos
Brophy College Preparatory Freedom

17 Dec

6:00 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom

17 Dec

6:00 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom

17 Dec

6:00 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Freedom

17 Dec

6:00 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Freedom

17 Dec

6:00 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom

17 Dec

6:00 pm

Westview Knights
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom

17 Dec

6:00 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom

17 Dec

6:00 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom

17 Dec

6:00 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom

17 Dec

6:00 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom

17 Dec

6:00 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom

17 Dec

6:00 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom

17 Dec

6:30 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Yuma Criminals
Yuma High School Freedom

20 Dec

6:00 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom

20 Dec

6:00 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Brophy Prep Broncos
Brophy College Preparatory Freedom

20 Dec

6:00 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Freedom

20 Dec

6:00 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom

20 Dec

6:00 pm

Basha Bears
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Freedom

20 Dec

6:00 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom

20 Dec

6:00 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Freedom

20 Dec

6:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom

20 Dec

6:00 pm

North Mustangs
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom

20 Dec

6:00 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom

20 Dec

6:00 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Freedom

20 Dec

6:00 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Freedom

20 Dec

6:00 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom

20 Dec

6:00 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom

20 Dec

6:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Freedom

23 Dec

6:00 pm

Westview Knights
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom

24 Dec

6:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom

24 Dec

6:00 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom

24 Dec

6:00 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom

24 Dec

6:00 pm

Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom

24 Dec

6:00 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Freedom

24 Dec

6:00 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Metro Tech Knights
Metro Tech High School Freedom

24 Dec

6:00 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
North Mustangs
North High School Freedom

24 Dec

6:30 pm

Yuma Criminals
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom

26 Dec

6:00 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom

26 Dec

6:00 pm

North Mustangs
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom

26 Dec

6:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Central Bobcats
Central High School Freedom